Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Wyatt Noon
Synthesis BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Noon Synthesis BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Emily Bacon
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Johnson Pride Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Michael Birch
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Denis Rancourt Defensive Arts Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Mende Cukalevski
Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dara Ahmadnia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Acabado
Nolan Lamb
Synthesis BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolai Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Nora Delmar
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Jack Hubacher
WNY MMA
Vincent Dean Lake Effect Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Landon Power
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Graysen Wall Integrity Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Acabado
Aiden Roopnarine ONeill
Legacy Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:08
Cameran Cardinale Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Ian Acevedo
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Kylie Horschel Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Acabado
Tyson Stiller
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Lincoln Heryford Integrity Martial Arts 716 Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Damien Epolito
Buffalo BJJ
Celeste Vescovi Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Sierra Meister
Integrity Martial Arts 716
Wyatt Noon Synthesis BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Acabado
Mohammad Idrees
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:30
Timothy Brooder WNY MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Acabado
Logan Erhardt
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Ezekiel Valenzuela Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Acabado
Michael Birch
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Chloe Weisberg Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by Submission - 02:52
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Vincenzo Iannuzzo
Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Won by Submission - 01:06
Alexander Morales Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Salma Abu-Manneh
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Wesley Pacheco Synthesis BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Ian Acevedo
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Xavier Gonzalez Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Minhaz Siddiqui
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:24
Chris Smith Synthesis BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Acabado
Dexter Rinaldi
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Parker Lang
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Power Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Acabado
Aiden Roopnarine ONeill
Legacy Fight Club
Won by Submission - 00:40
Cameran Cardinale Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
Sava Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Kylie Horschel
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Celeste Vescovi Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Damien Epolito
Buffalo BJJ
Ian Acevedo Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Lucia Mesiti
Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Vincent Dean Lake Effect Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Wesley Swain
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Joey Bolton Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Celeste Vescovi
Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Xavier Gonzalez Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Acabado
Avery Edel
Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Emmett Noon Synthesis BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Chloe Weisberg
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 02:48
Denis Rancourt Defensive Arts Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Braden Mccann
Won by Submission - 01:34
Gunnar Sutphen Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse