Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Steven Blahnik
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Gregory Richter Delete
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs & -95
(Day 1)
4-32
Acabado
Owen Phelps
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 02:35
Brianna Spatz Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Acabado
Chaney Perkins
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Travis Olson Fearless MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Taylor Weckerly
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Nick Lee Fluid Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Jennifer Dale
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Suthasinee Vickstrom Seamless Progression Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Zachary Paul
Veneration BJJ
Matthew Olson Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs & -95
(Day 1)
4-33
Acabado
Nhish Yang
Utopia
Won by points - 03:00
Hope Hietpas Conquer Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Acabado
Allen Lloyd
Seamless Progression Academy
Brandon Schmid ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Matthew Morin
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ross Schultz Seamless Progression Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Jared Dillenburg
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Dean WI-MAFC
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs & Over 230
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Matthew Abad
No team/association
Won by points - 05:00
ERIC ROMERO Keumgang Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Acabado
Stephen De Guzman
Minnesota Kali Group
Won by points - 05:00
Davon Mayer Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Shane Stange
Flashback BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jim Murphy Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Ruben Prado
Seamless Progression Academy
Mario Jaurez Threshold Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Matthew Olson
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Kody Montgomery Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Matthew Ziegler
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Brender Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Billie Buss
WI-MAFC
Won by Decision - 05:00
Robert Price Veneration
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Acabado
Nick Lee
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:08
Braeton McKenzie Team Curran
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Acabado
Taylor Weckerly
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 02:07
Davon Mayer Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ismael Jaffri
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Andrew Salinas Nova Gyms BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Shane Stange
Flashback BJJ
Jim Murphy Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Jose Matamoros
Red Schafer MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Wadzinski WI-MAFC
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Acabado
Cory Goldschmidt
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Hall WI-MAFC
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Zachary Paul
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ross Schultz Seamless Progression Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Acabado
Stephen De Guzman
Minnesota Kali Group
Braeton McKenzie Team Curran Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Matthew Morin
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 05:00
Kody Montgomery Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Acabado
Alice Ogden-Nussbaum
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
SILVER MOUA Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Miguel Monterrey
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Price Veneration
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Acabado
Russell Warner
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Quiroz Chicago Fight Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Mario Jaurez
Threshold Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:13
Ismael Jaffri Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Matthew Ziegler
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Andrew Witkowski Utopia Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Chaney Perkins
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Braeton McKenzie Team Curran