Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Laura March Cubertoret
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Unknown User EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Martin Jansen
Fight Gym Hamburg
Benjamin Naura Streetfight Training Academy Won by Submission - 02:08
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Yasin Touhami
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Won by Submission - 02:28
Mohamed Ouadhen Spartiate Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Loïc Démoly
Académie Martiale Octopus
Petrovic Milos ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA Won by Submission - 03:11
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Batoul El Harake
Gracie Barra Marseille FR
Daravutey UNG Badr team Amiens Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Erwan Bitton
CHECKMAT BUSHIDO TNT ALES
Sebastien Robinet CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Bab Faye
Académie Martiale Octopus
Andrej Kusnezov Matrix BJJ Freiburg Won by Submission - 03:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Yasin Touhami
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Won by points - 04:00
Jarod Galant--bray Panda Supa Crew
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Soheib Mezoughi
TFS TEAM
Won by Walkover
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Akhmed OZDOYEV
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Pascal Stroh Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Stanislas Plum
Maccabi Paris
Benjamin Tettü Gracie Barra Fribourg Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Laure Isabelle DECHAUME
ALPHA FIGHT CLUB
Unknown User EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Benjamin Naura
Streetfight Training Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Maliha Tristar Gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Jarod Galant--bray
Panda Supa Crew
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Ouadhen Spartiate Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Soheib Mezoughi
TFS TEAM
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Jonathan GUILLOT
Maccabi Paris
Basile Pineau FMATC BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Sebastien Robinet
CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS
Claudino Pereira Semedo RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Benjamin Naura
Streetfight Training Academy
Jayson Peter Goulart Gussatschenko CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Unknown User
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
DANNY AN KHOI VU Checkmat Corona
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Ahmed Almatawah
Gracie Barra Kuwait - Kyokai
Stanislas Plum Maccabi Paris Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Benjamin Tettü
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Won by Walkover
Anthony THOCKLER TFS TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Unknown User
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
DANNY AN KHOI VU Checkmat Corona
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Benjamin Tettü
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Won by Walkover
Anthony THOCKLER TFS TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
TOM DEMAZEAU
Won by Submission - 01:23
Pierre Decker NrFight Paris
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Selvin Ramcilovic
German Top Team Böblingen
Won by Submission - 01:14
Aljoscha Hilse PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Dani Aziz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Decision - 05:00
Benjamin Tettü Gracie Barra Fribourg
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-6
Acabado
Euan Wood
MKTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Christ Gremokolini CVL - Orleans la Source
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Sofia Rafigajeva
Jungle Bjj
Ian Laffont Panza Gym Won by Submission - 00:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Bartek Maciaga
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Geoffroy Pichon MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Laura March Cubertoret
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Unknown User EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Andrej Kusnezov
Matrix BJJ Freiburg
Won by Submission - 04:51
Mickaël Ravelli TEAM 78 / SDCL