Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs & under
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Israel Smith
Institute of Combat
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Collin Ehret Bay Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Dakota Johnson
Crispim BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Michael Kubota
Omni Movement
Spencer Hackney Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Justin Oliver
Institute of Combat
Randy Rodoni Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Julia Dryden
Big Break Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kayla Ortiz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Denny Abraham Cheriyan
Straight Blast Gym Norcal
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Rabon Bay Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 & -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Zoey Barrera
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:43
Heiden Tabuchi Omni Movement
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Jakub Burkot
Denny Prokopos Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jimmy Zhen Denny Prokopos Bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Robert Hribar
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Oliver Bain Serao Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Josiah Pena
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by points - 04:08
Frank Arias Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Michael Kubota
Omni Movement
Randy Rodoni Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -95 -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Koi Huber
High Caliber jiujitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Acabado
Elias Gonzales
Fabio Prado BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cydney Olivia Castillo Kola Ajose BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Robert Hribar
Bay Jiu Jitsu
George Hribar Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Jaimee Ellison
Modesto Power
Unknown User Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Alex Chu
Spencer Hackney Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Josiah Pena
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by points - 05:00
Freddy Membreno Straight Blast Gym Norcal
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Madison Van Dyke
Charles Gracie Tracy
Kenya Tabuchi Omni Movement Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Oliver Bain
Serao Academy
George Hribar Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Denny Abraham Cheriyan
Straight Blast Gym Norcal
Matt Rabon Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Julia Dryden
Big Break Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kayla Ortiz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Acabado
Elias Gonzales
Fabio Prado BJJ
Won by points
Luke Dymmel Serao Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Markell Perkins
Omni Movement
Daniel Desmond Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Frank Arias
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Desmond Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Cydney Olivia Castillo
Kola Ajose BJJ
Madison Van Dyke Charles Gracie Tracy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Acabado
Kenya Tabuchi
Omni Movement
Luke Dymmel Serao Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Olivia Melendez
Akbari BJJ
Milani Martir Darcio lira Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Frank Arias
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Markell Perkins Omni Movement
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Acabado
Elias Gonzales
Fabio Prado BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Madison Van Dyke Charles Gracie Tracy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Natalie Dymmel
Serao Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Dymmel Serao Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Acabado
Cydney Olivia Castillo
Kola Ajose BJJ
Kenya Tabuchi Omni Movement Won by Disqualification (disqualification)