Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-85
Acabado
Abhiram Guda
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Robert Mendes Resilience Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Acabado
Alonzo Drago
10 Planet Melbourne
Won by Submission - 01:20
Vincent Holthouse Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
Acabado
Matthew Gibson
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Powell 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Acabado
Jake Spada
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Dean Campbell Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-83
Acabado
Ritchie Collins
Infinite mma
Won by points - 05:00
James Mckey Resilience Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Acabado
Regan Neoh
10th Planet - Melbourne
Matthew Lucas Horizon Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Acabado
Sonny Igusti
TEAM NEMESIS MMA
Won by Submission - 03:59
Giuseppe Amato SEAMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
Acabado
Will Levy
Adrenaline mma
Won by Submission - 04:07
Greg Jihoon Lee Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Acabado
Jack Willoughby
EXTREME MMA
Ryan Deakin Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-98
Acabado
Cian Hogan
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Otalora UFC GYM Fountain Gate
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
Acabado
Jack Willoughby
EXTREME MMA
Michael McLellan 10th Planet South Melbourne Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-100
Acabado
Jack Willoughby
EXTREME MMA
Scott Moore Cia Paulista Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Acabado
Mahmoud Hasan
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Zeb Stevenson 10th Planet South Melbourne Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Unknown User
Absolute MMA
Keiran Tyssen DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-96
Acabado
Lachie Veal
Cia Paulista Australia
George Karamboulis Adrenaline MMA & Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-98
Acabado
Steve Tooley
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Walkover
Lachie Veal Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-105
Acabado
Wade Janicki
AET Metamorphica
Won by Walkover
Lachie Veal Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
Acabado
Erin Healy
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Hensler
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-107
Acabado
Lachie Veal
Cia Paulista Australia
Michael McLellan 10th Planet South Melbourne Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Acabado
Benny Dyer
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:13
Zeb Stevenson 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Acabado
Nick Heng
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Jacob Prosser AET Metamorphica Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
Acabado
Owen Rogers
Control bjj
Won by Submission - 01:21
Nathan Purcell Horizon Grappling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Acabado
Michael Aguilella
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Tang TEAM NEMESIS MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-87
Acabado
Ben Harvey
Progressive MMA
Won by Submission - 03:28
Robert Mendes Resilience Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Acabado
Jason Petropoulos
Elite training centre
Won by Submission
Nick Reid 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
Acabado
Will Hardie
Deacon Laugher Hybrid training centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
Acabado
Daniel Shipera
World Fitness Cartel
Benjamin Hamilton Won by Submission - 01:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-99
Acabado
George Karamboulis
Adrenaline MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Michael McLellan 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
Acabado
Josh Burland
SEAMA
Sosefo Sefokuli Rise MMA Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
Acabado
Thomas Leach
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Alec Notley XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
Acabado
Cassandra Milnes
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Hollie Coburn Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
Acabado
Sarmad Jahanara
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Connor Elite training centre