Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
LACHLAN GILES
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Daniel Schuardt Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 12 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Acabado
JESSE RYDER
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Elizabeth Gerasimova EXTREME MMA
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Acabado
Tamiah Gardiner
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Barnes Bayside BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Marlon Sturgess
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dale Hector CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Unknown User
Cia Paulista Australia
Michael Mcpherson Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 04:03
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Joey Sokol
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Masters
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Acabado
Aisha Poa
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Jackson Webster Fit Republic Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Caleb Hampshire
MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:38
Harmony Paspalis Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Lewis Kovacs
Bayside BJJ
Daniel Lionetti Empire MMA Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Acabado
Bilal Ziya Aydogan
Australian Submission Academy
KAI ANDERSON EXTREME MMA Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 9 – 12 years / -95 -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Aaron Lieng
AbsoluteMMA
Won by Walkover
James Guest Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 14 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Johnny Le
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Noel Large Concept Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Acabado
Izzy Robinson
Pro-Fitness MMA
Kelly Mulligan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Acabado
Unknown User
Limitless MMA
Adam Duignan Peninsula MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Tom Everett
Absolute MMA
Nikora Te Aute NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Nick Manduca
Evolution Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Tom Nichol NOVA UNIAO AUS Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 13 – 14 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Kayne Mann
Hybrid training centre
Won by Submission - 02:44
Liam Kurt Magno
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Oakley Tarrant
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:59
Alexander Chan Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow-Green / 12 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Acabado
Seth Blade
MAROMBA ACADEMIA AUSTRALIA
OLIVIA HUNT EXTREME MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Eddie Gomez
EXTREME MMA
Darryn Gunn Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Acabado
Aisha Poa
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elektra Butera Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Rhys Neill
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Walkover
Callum Crabtree Horizon Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Acabado
Sami Wong
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
Spencer J Quayle Peninsula extreme Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 10 – 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
Atahan Bektasoglu
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Hui Grant Kim Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Acabado
Rhys Neill
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Ethan Muscat Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Tommy Pedis
Won by Submission - 00:23
Harmony Paspalis Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 12 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Acabado
JESSE RYDER
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Baran D C Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Max Binder
NOVA UNIAO AUS
Declan Lombard concept BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Acabado
Adam Duignan
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jesse Jackson Webster Fit Republic
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Acabado
Harvey Coogans
Imaya Weerakoon EXTREME MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Female) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Acabado
Gaby Calafiore
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Penny Tang Won by Submission - 03:31
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Acabado
Tamiah Gardiner
Limitless MMA
Leo Barnes Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 03:02