Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
SAMUEL SEDIVY
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Aleman Uniontown Fight Club
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Derek Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 02:09
Anthony Tylenda Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Jackson Higgins
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 02:19
Quinn Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Ali Fein
GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:33
Sierra Taylor PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Cameron Ser
PA Combat Sports
Noah Ser PA Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Lewis Sears
Elite Combative Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Voight-Cherna Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Isabella McNutt
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Dominic Wlodarski Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Acabado
Erik Riles
Brandon Hartley Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Landon Snyder
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 02:27
Quinn Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 14 – 16 years (Male) / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Noah Karas
Uniontown Fight Club
Won by Submission - 03:59
Jorden Rhodes Octane Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Brian Stinger
Uniontown Fight Club
Wei Yu GF Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Brandon Hartley
Team Junqueira
Matthew Crutchfield GFT Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / White / 14 – 15years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Kai Roylo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:26
Emily Brown SAS Team Syracuse
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
Jackson Higgins
Elite Combative Systems
Dominic Wlodarski Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Ellah Kemerer
PA Combat Sports
Gage Heilbrun Elite Combative Systems Won by Submission - 03:55
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Isabella McNutt
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Landon Snyder Elite Combative Systems Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Nicholas Munk
Octane Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Fox Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 14 – 16 years (Male) / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Quentin Keys
Won by Submission - 02:28
Aaron Mathias Steel City Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Landon Weir
PA Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 03:00
Leo Schorr Steel City Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Lewis Sears
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 01:25
Nicholas Munk Octane Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Selina Vith
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:27
Cayla Ser PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Acabado
Erik Riles
Brandon Hartley Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Acabado
Dominic Wlodarski
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Quinn Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Kolbe Schorr
Steel City Martial Arts
Brayden Tooch Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 9 – 10 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Jason Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jack Kichi Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Elliott Voight-Cherna
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:00
Fox Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Sophia Passarinho
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Ali Fein GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Jackson Higgins
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 00:36
Landon Snyder Elite Combative Systems
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 14 – 16 years (Male) / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Noah Karas
Uniontown Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:57
Aaron Mathias Steel City Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Acabado
Cameron Ser
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Ellah Kemerer PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Isabella McNutt
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:52
Quinn Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Landon Weir
PA Combat Sports
Noah Mathias Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:47