Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-72
Acabado
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:24
Misha Oriehov Team Perosh MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Acabado
James Betpeara
Alpha MVMT
Won by points - 05:00
Obai Abdulrahman A's Dojo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Acabado
Bassil Saker
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Coulter Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Gordon Co SBG Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Acabado
Laurence Viegas
Gracie Botany
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jai Wadwell Alpha MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Acabado
Christopher Dean-Jones
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Theo Sharp Alpha MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Acabado
Christian Mihic
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Hernandez Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Acabado
Mohamed Deif
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Kieren Lefevre Alliance BJJ Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Acabado
Reynold Trau
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Mohamad Alali
Integrated Combat Centre
James Saxby Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Acabado
Fred Masharqa
UFC GYM Blacktown
Sam Coleman Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 01:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
10-72
Acabado
Christopher Sidoni
Team Perosh MMA
Dimitri Boukouvalas Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Acabado
Jonny Lewis
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Teasel Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Acabado
John Ghader
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 02:14
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
69
Acabado
Pat Moloney
Prodigy MMA
Dominic Biggs Training Grounds Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-70
Acabado
Jackson Denz
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Diaz Sydney West Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Acabado
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
Reda Khafaji The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by Submission - 02:29
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Acabado
Emily Miller
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by Submission - 03:56
Yasmin Christensen LANGES MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Acabado
Taran Fazio
Gracie humaita bankstown
Elias Elias Integrated Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Acabado
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Khoi Jenkins Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Acabado
Ilay Hyams
Training Grounds
Muhammad Qazi Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Acabado
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Nguyen VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Acabado
Daniel Pondelak
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
70
Acabado
Sam Watkins
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
James Saxby Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Acabado
Bassil Saker
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Coulter Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Acabado
Jason Wooi
TEAM FALZON
Won by Submission - 02:25
Julian Reyes Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-69
Acabado
Kenny Ho
Forza Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Kiely Training Grounds
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Acabado
Adrian Verde
Forza Jiu Jitsu
Christian Mihic The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by Submission - 02:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Acabado
WyJoon Ng
Training Grounds
John Ghader Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
73
Acabado
Kieran Gallagher
United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:21
Mitch Harrison Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Acabado
Kirk Yonan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Dean Vaughan Iconic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Alexander Lopes
Kick Punch Submit
Won by Walkover
Jacob Larcinese IGOR MMA SYDNEY