Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Thomas Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
Daniel Guguchiya GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Nate Chamberlain
Sydney West Martial Arts
Tejay Whitehouse GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha HQ
Won by Submission
Raerena Tomoana VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Antonio Fara
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kianoa Roberts GRACIE SYDNEY CASTLE HILLS Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Jack Leslie
Training Grounds
Won by Submission
Nicholas Nagy Powercore MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
Paolo Corpuz
SYDNEY JIU JITSU ACADEMY ZR TEAM
James Sung Training Grounds Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Daniel Guguchiya
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission
Antonio Fara GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Calem Chiara
MYBJJ TEAM
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Australia Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Belinda Coleman
Training Grounds
Won by Submission
KRISTY CHONG Kings Academy Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
SAMI-NIZAR BAKI
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Won by Submission
Kirk Sicard UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Robert Panovski
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Simon Chalmers Movement Martial Arts Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Daniel Schuardt Empire MMA Pty Ltd Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Colored Belts / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Acabado
Obai Abdulrahman
A's Dojo
Nikolai Shchekochikhin GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Acabado
Alex Castagna
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission
John Killian GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Thomas Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Marc Gabriel Roquid Gracie Barra Hawkesbury Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha HQ
Won by Submission - -1:00
Cong Ngo Movement Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Aaron Shaolian
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
John McAleer Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Toby Solsky
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Belinda Coleman
Training Grounds
Won by Submission
Breana Park SBG Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Jake Lapi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Color Belt / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Emma Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Nate Hillcoat GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Aleksandr Nicol
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Max Scalise Movement Martial Arts Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Acabado
SAMI-NIZAR BAKI
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Won by Submission
Kirk Sicard UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
KRISTY CHONG
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Submission
Anna Wang Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Tahlia Nichols
SJJA
Evan Roditis Gracie Humaita Reno Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Vincent Lloyd
MYBJJ TEAM
Kianoa Roberts GRACIE SYDNEY CASTLE HILLS Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Adrian Castro
Bujutsu Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Bernardo Zeni ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Acabado
Ben Lama
Training Grounds
Won by Submission
Motashim Misbah Movement Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Colored Belt / 12 – 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Kostandinos Panayi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission
Mikey Roditis Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission
Rhys Jack Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Cohen Patterson
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Won by Submission
Ashley Poole UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY