Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Evelyn Hexter
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:08
Shinebat Chinbat Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Adam Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Walkover
Atticus DeVault Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Kathleen Cene
Yamasaki academy
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-88
Acabado
Jak Henry
The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
August Klein Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Acabado
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Caleb Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Andres Larios
Yamasaki academy
Alex Lash Round Table BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-99
Acabado
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Margot Etherington High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Luca Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
John Scott Thomas 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Amelia Hammerbacher
Dominion BJJ
Ella Nguyen Rising Tide Academy Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-89
Acabado
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:16
Pearl McConnell Vicente Jr Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Greg Oshotse District Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Alex Polishchuk
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Dane Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Acabado
OTTO IMER
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Hunt Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-710
Acabado
Kai Lewis
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Julia Landrigan Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1111
Acabado
Alexander Lopez
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Maxlo Merino Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Roxana Trujillo
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Vannessa Griffin Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 03:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-108
Acabado
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Friedl Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1112
Acabado
Annabelle Park
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Jaxon Rambo The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Taha Attalla
Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Won by Walkover
Kunwoo Yum Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Acabado
Evelyn Hexter
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:17
Leo Tschida SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-810
Acabado
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:51
Mickaeden Daguiso Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Mohamed Ibrahim
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:13
Ben Corado Ascend/TDBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-910
Acabado
Francis O'Meara
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Lucas Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-109
Acabado
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Sylvia Ha Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-711
Acabado
Aiden Asaad
Centreville BJJ
Aurora Laufer Vanguard Gym Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Fletcher Stewart
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Acabado
Jason Johnson
Yamasaki academy
Chase Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Alex Lash
Round Table BJJ
Batchuluun Zulkhuu Ascend/TDBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Gavin Anderson
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:47
Eleanor Pomerance High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Acabado
Erik Sandness
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tawan Sullivan Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-811
Acabado
Mickaeden Daguiso
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 01:33
Kelton O'Meara SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Leo Tschida
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Shinebat Chinbat Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points