Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-130
Acabado
Yiannis Petalas
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 01:16
Andrew Britland JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-11135
Acabado
David Lafferty
PA-Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Sellman XCAL XMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-137
Acabado
Trevor McClenon
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Newbold Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-8125
Acabado
Caleb Stephens
Crazy 88
Eric Zapata Team Relson Gracie Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-117
Acabado
Alexis Bamford
UMD BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Erika Bonilla Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-7133
Acabado
Christopher Francisco
Round Table BJJ
Max Marino JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Submission - 04:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-131
Acabado
Barkhas-Od Tamir
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alex Zhu Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-136
Acabado
Finn Gustavson
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Logan Peden JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-132
Acabado
Zhihao Ou
Combat Principles MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Arman Saadat JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-8126
Acabado
Travis Long
American Top Team Ashburn
Jacob Butler JMU CLUB BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Noah Walsh
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Walkover
JR Montero American Top Team Ashburn
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-136
Acabado
Alex Taylor
George Mason BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Cullen Munro JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-9135
Acabado
Jonny Schneider
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Shawn Gray Crazy 88 Won by points - 04:59
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-113
Acabado
Derrick Noble
Rising Tide Academy
Kaveh Navidi Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-137
Acabado
Logan Peden
JMU CLUB BJJ
Jose Ortiz Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-118
Acabado
Hana Mojda
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:36
Erika Bonilla Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-138
Acabado
Finn Gustavson
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Jose Ortiz Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-11133
Acabado
Ben Stanley
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Andrew Devine Enlisted Nine Fight Company Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jack Plifka
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Walkover
Garrett Stottlemyer Vicente Jr Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-8127
Acabado
Samuel Boggs
JMU CLUB BJJ
Eric Zapata Team Relson Gracie Won by Submission - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-135
Acabado
Khiem Doan
UMD BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
John Frucci District Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-139
Acabado
Trevor McClenon
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sam Sorrell JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Submission - 04:16
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-133
Acabado
Barkhas-Od Tamir
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Colt Hatton JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-7134
Acabado
Charles Broomfield
Kaizen MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathon Lau XCAL XMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-9136
Acabado
Luke Castro
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 04:59
Steve Webber JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-139
Acabado
Edward Beck
UMD BJJ Club
Andrii Umanskyi Groundworks BJJ Won by Submission - 03:05
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-119
Acabado
Anna Buonocore
SBY MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:59
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-134
Acabado
Arman Saadat
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Zhu Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-138
Acabado
Garrett Stottlemyer
Vicente Jr Team
Nick Newbold Big Brothers Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-138
Acabado
Cullen Munro
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Michael Silver Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-140
Acabado
MacIntyre Jordan
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nick Newbold Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Erika Bonilla
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Walkover
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu