Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Acabado
Lilliana Doskocil
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Isaac Juarez Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Lyla Adams
FUJI Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
Xavier Eaton Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Nicholas Gage Jr.
Professional Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Adams FUJI Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Acabado
Eli Speck
Bearclan Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Vincent Borgaro Kimura BJJ USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Audie McKeon
Newport Mixed Martial Arts
Noah Demers Aqueous BJJ Won by Submission - 02:53
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
John Harris
Evolution Athletix
Marc Parker Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Cecilia Langlois
Conquer Self Defense
Ryan Deluca Bazzani Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Lillian Salamone
Fenix BJJ
August Luedke Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Eduarda Gonzaga Bernardino
Cesario bjj
Won by Decision - 05:00
Geordania Moreira NFT Neto Fight Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Liam Weinstock
Evolution Athletix
Won by Decision - 05:00
Terrance Karanikas Matt Secor BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Elise Wilkins
Ebb and Flow BJJ
Kaylei O'Neil Conquer Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Acabado
Evie Tuchscher
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Logan Maser Team Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NH) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Nicholas Gage Jr.
Professional Martial Arts Academy
Lily Riga IMA/SNCA BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Robert Daigle
Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Gravel Binda Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Benjamin Costa
Pedro's Judo Center
Caius Geribo Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
TINO JAMES
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Larrabee Ebb and Flow BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Joshua Bird
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Frank Purvis-Fuentes Renzo Gracie NH Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Ryker White
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by points - 03:00
William Doskocil Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Acabado
Lilliana Doskocil
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Beatrice Smith Ebb and Flow BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Lyla Adams
FUJI Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:49
Roman Grenier START BJJ NH
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Acabado
Gunnar Fournier
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Dagny McKeon Newport Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Audie McKeon
Newport Mixed Martial Arts
Noah Demers Aqueous BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Acabado
Ryan Deluca
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Wolf Miller Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Marcus Sinclair
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Cole Lonborg Renzo Gracie NH Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Ysabella Bower
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Emery Desrosiers Zichelle MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Elise Wilkins
Ebb and Flow BJJ
Kaylei O'Neil Conquer Self Defense Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Acabado
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Rj Kendall Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Lily Riga
IMA/SNCA BJJ
Jayden Adams FUJI Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Vincent Borgaro
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Evie Tuchscher Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Acabado
Caius Geribo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Cecilia Langlois Conquer Self Defense Won by points - 03:00