Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Leah Taylor
SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Won by Submission
Katie Scharmer Gallatin Valley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Ryder Seward
Zoo BJJ
Kellen Dahlman SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Gabriel McCoy
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by points - 03:00
EVAN MONSON Sakura Warrior Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Caius Simpson
Great Falls BJJ
Eva Heil SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Jasmine Okonsky
Shannon Hughes Hughes' Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -80 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Cooper Tounsley
Grindhouse
Lex Bessette SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Keilan Schertz
Zoo BJJ
Jaxson Powers Cies MMA Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Acabado
Logan Webb
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Downing SBG Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Wyatt Lattin
Great Falls BJJ
Quincy Coyle SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Caius Simpson
Great Falls BJJ
Madden Carrier SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by Submission - 02:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Austin Johnston
Hughes' Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Cole Gorton SBG Kalispell
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Gabriel McCoy
Sylvio Behring USA
Logan Webb Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Caleb Rossmiller
Great Falls BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Torren Schei SBG Kalispell
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Liam Irving
MGK Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Nyah Torres SBG Bigfork
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Mason Hagen
SBG Bigfork
Kellen Dahlman SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
EVAN MONSON
Sakura Warrior Arts
Isabella Downing SBG Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Eva Heil
SBG Bigfork
Madden Carrier SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
David Combs
None
Austin Craig Grindhouse Won by Submission - 03:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Casey Park
Great Falls BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Koby Jeffers Grindhouse
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Wyatt Lattin
Great Falls BJJ
Quincy Coyle SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Brandon Anderson
Grindhouse
Austin Johnston Hughes' Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Gabriel McCoy
Sylvio Behring USA
Isabella Downing SBG Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Austyn Roscoe
Grindhouse
Merek Fisher Grindhouse Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Lauren Beshears
Grindhouse
Katie Scharmer Gallatin Valley Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
EVAN MONSON
Sakura Warrior Arts
Logan Webb Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Keilan Schertz
Zoo BJJ
Bryson Fisher Grindhouse Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -80 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Cooper Tounsley
Grindhouse
Won by Submission - 00:15
Finley Hagen SBG Bigfork
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Bisco Nava
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Piper Rhinehart Zoo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Jaxson Powers
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Liam Irving MGK Squad
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Dexter Anderson
SBG Bigfork
Won by Submission - 02:14
Makenah Grammens Grindhouse
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Mark Sandoval
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission
Andrey Butler Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Austyn Roscoe
Grindhouse
Merek Fisher Grindhouse Won by points - 03:00