Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
Mateo Mercado
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Wolff Minnesota Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Vicente Castellanos
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 01:03
Victoria Sepulveda Duron Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
Fwj Chim Xiong Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Kaden Yoder
Black Arrow Martial Arts
James Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Maisie Stefanski
Kishketon Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jordyn DiPietro Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Acabado
Jasmine DuHadway
American Top Team Savage
Alexandra Shukalovich M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Lana Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Harmony Brookman Rio Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
Aili Lake
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Claudia Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Acabado
Valerie Shukalovich
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ariela Swafford Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Acabado
Hailey Horgen
Tracks BJJ
Liat Ryaboy M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Ashton Lee
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ziven Persaud Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Adelaide Ristow
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:29
Gideon Johnson Tracks BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Brock Bruder
Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Logan Vang United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Kaden Yoder
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Ashton Lee
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 00:13
Ziven Persaud Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Jordyn DiPietro
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Henry Ladendorf The Academy Elk River Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Sadie Sepulveda
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Omarr Johnson III Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Acabado
Idris Lo
Tracks BJJ
Max Thao Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Acabado
Emmanuel Colon
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by Submission - 03:57
Roque Reyes Black Arrow Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kyle Herrity
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Paul Begich Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Tommy Folden
Tracks BJJ
Mateo Mercado Tracks BJJ Won by Decision - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Acabado
Samuel Miller
Tracks BJJ
Loren Sole Rio Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Logan Vang
United Jiu Jitsu
James Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Cody Blakely
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Timothy Wilson Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Adelaide Ristow
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Victoria Sepulveda Duron Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Fwj Chim Xiong
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lana Ly Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Elsie White
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Claudia Cork United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Acabado
Liat Ryaboy
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Leo Tice Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Acabado
Jaxon Hollingsworth
Magic City MMA
Won by Decision - 00:38
Nikko Muro The Academy Eden Prairie
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Leighton Riser
United Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Raven Brewer Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Gideon Johnson
Tracks BJJ
Vicente Castellanos The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Acabado
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Harmony Brookman Rio Jitsu