Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier
Atlas Grappling
Don McGregor Drysdale/Zenith Won by Decision - 03:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
IZEIAH NARCISO
FTCC LV
Liza Satchell CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Mathias Sephas
ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Taitoa Lafua CARLSON GRACIE HENDERSON (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Abrianna Hinzo
Xtreme Couture MMA
Nicolas Chirica GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON (IBJJFF) Won by Decision - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Treyson Park
CARLSON GRACIE HENDERSON (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 03:00
Mauricio Montenegro ASSASINS GRAPPLING ACADEMY (IBJJFF)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Osiris Luis
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Isaiah Sephas ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Sawyer Duplex
Vills Bros BJJ
Christopher Gonzalez MC Unit Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Mason Giatti
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Olivia Dixon Cobrinha BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Garrett Gibson
Diekema Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 02:29
Tyler DeMong Last Roll Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Manny Molion
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Patrick Diego Gracie Technics Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Joel Flynn
CEPHAS BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Jack Barclay Xtreme Couture MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Lucas Nepomuceno
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Kaden Reyes FTCC LV Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Caysen Benavente
TeamOctopusLv
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Duvall Xtreme Couture MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Osiris Luis
Syndicate MMA
Talan Kaito Camacho ORIENT JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Mathias Sephas
ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Taitoa Lafua CARLSON GRACIE HENDERSON (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Benjamin Myers
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jolivet Rivera Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Mia Garcia
MC Unit Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Austin French Drysdale Fight For Us
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Mason Willette
Vills Bros BJJ
Kyngston Goings CASCAO JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Chandler Casillan
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Levi Polito Drysdale Fight For Us
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Nicolas Chirica
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON (IBJJFF)
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lucas Nepomuceno Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Liam Estrada
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Vargas Vills Bros BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Kierlyn Roxburgh
TeamOctopusLv
Won by points - 03:00
Arabella Brackett SIMGO Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Benjamín Cabrera
MC Unit Academy
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Liza Satchell
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Mason Giatti Fight Syndicate MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Treyson Park
CARLSON GRACIE HENDERSON (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Smith Vills Bros BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Daniel Araujo
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Patrick Whitener ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Acabado
Austin French
Drysdale Fight For Us
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer Duplex Vills Bros BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Kaden Reyes
FTCC LV
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Myers Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Pratik Lahoti
Syndicate MMA
Won by Decision - 03:51
Lewis MacKenzie Last Roll Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
IZEIAH NARCISO
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 01:30
Olivia Dixon Cobrinha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Broly Atchley
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Waters GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON (IBJJFF)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Acabado
Davina Chavez
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 03:00
Asa Ricci CEPHAS BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)