Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Dimitri Chung
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Thomas Kenny GF Team Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Окончено
Marcus Becton
Won by points - 05:00
Ken Johnson Dominion BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Окончено
Tyler Simmons
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:05
Zander Shaw Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-74
Окончено
Charles McFeaters
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:50
Olin Breece Team Randori Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Окончено
Ian Weingaertner
Mid Shore Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jebari Weekes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-63
Окончено
Tyler Bradley
Gunn Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Miguel Dominguez Crazy 88
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Regina Crawford
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jessica Deitzer GF Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-64
Окончено
Steven Eastman
GROUND CONTROL
Steven Rotella Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
Окончено
Kevin Claros
Beltway Martial Arts
Chris Hoke York MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-62
Окончено
Karina Lagrana
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Stella Donovan Standard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-61
Окончено
Hunter Rheaume
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:28
James Hershey ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Окончено
Brandon Lee
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael DeVito Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Окончено
Benjamin Alpert
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Miller York MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Miguel Dominguez
Crazy 88
Eduardo Cabrera III Evolve Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-65
Окончено
Steven Rotella
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mike Fink Abmar Barbosa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Allan Barnes
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Derek Humberson Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Окончено
Philip Mandzik
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Zedan Nguyen Beltway Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Окончено
Lloyd Tenaglia
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Lance Willet Form Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Окончено
Ryan Kraft
Shaddock MMA Academy
Georgios Spanakis York MMA Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-61
Окончено
Jelyn Waltz
Round Table BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brenda Sorto Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Окончено
Brian Coester
Abmar Barbosa
Charles Robinson Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Окончено
Zack Allen
Relson Gracie BJJ
Tyler Simmons Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Philip Dayao
Won by points - 05:00
Conner Romick SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Regina Crawford
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 05:00
Deb Rottman Shaddock MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-62
Окончено
Athanasios Karampoulis
York MMA Academy
Zak Grove Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Ben Olewiler
York MMA Academy
Drew Smith Zenith USA Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-72
Окончено
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 05:00
Jakob Barke Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Nate McGrath
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 05:00
Ken Johnson Dominion BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Окончено
Zedan Nguyen
Beltway Martial Arts
Tyler Michael SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Окончено
Brett Haczewski
York MMA Academy
Omar Rosario Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-66
Окончено
Eduardo Cabrera III
Evolve Academy
Marcus St. Ledger 301 MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-67
Окончено
Leigh Peper
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Laura Campbell Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 05:00