Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Efrain Romero
IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Jarrid Heon Team Squared BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Lorenzo Garcia
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Nash Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Michael Pennini
Phil Myers Combat Sports Boston
Won by points - 05:00
Jeff Roberts Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Gabriel Salsamendi
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 00:50
Kennadie Tansey Xtreme Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Domenic Oliver
Defensive Edge
Declan McCormick Ronin BJJ CT Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Layla Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 03:00
Evalyn Coulombe Tri Force MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Окончено
Leah Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ethan Reichelsheimer ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs *
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Ryan Cyr
Manchester BJJ
Mark Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 01:42
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Melody Treszi 2nd
Ronin BJJ CT
Gabriel Salsamendi GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Khaled Saad
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by Submission - 01:53
Carlos Marino GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Xavier Velez
Lorenzo Garcia ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Lauren Carr
Regiment Training Center
Cecilia Verrilli Renzo Gracie CT Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Raul Rivera
Evolution Grappling Academy
Angel Rodriguez Jr. Ronin BJJ CT Won by Submission - 04:41
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
John Savvidis
Combat Sports Boston
Unknown User Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Peter Pisarz
Plainville Martial Arts
Devon Hemingway TEAM LINK Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Eric Conley
Macarra BJJ
Jarrid Heon Team Squared BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Declan McCormick
Ronin BJJ CT
Won by Submission - 01:03
Nash Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Dan Thorne
Plainville Martial Arts
Alexander Hart GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Michael Pennini
Phil Myers Combat Sports Boston
Won by Submission - 03:42
Jeff Roberts Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Domenic Oliver
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:11
Lorenzo Garcia ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Tommy Baracchi
Plainville Martial Arts
Matt Southworth Won by Submission - 02:21
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Melody Treszi 2nd
Ronin BJJ CT
Kennadie Tansey Xtreme Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Vincent Fernandez
Evolution Grappling Academy
Unknown User Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Xavier Velez
Nash Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Окончено
Ricardo Febles
Joey Farrington ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Layla Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Cecilia Verrilli Renzo Gracie CT Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Randy Francis
The Roughhouse
Michael Pereiro Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by Submission - 02:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
Megan Cyr
Manchester BJJ
Gabriel Salsamendi GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Deibima. Pereira
Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
BRIAN BACKHAUS TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Lauren Carr
Regiment Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Evalyn Coulombe Tri Force MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Unknown User
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Whitford Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Khaled Saad
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by Walkover
Tommy Baracchi Plainville Martial Arts