Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Katelyn Luong
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lillian Fonceca UFC Gym Sunnyvale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Tyler Cisneros
Knoxx Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Schoch CAIO TERRA BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Dilan Patel
GloGlo
Won by points - 03:00
Naeomi Sarmiento UFC Gym Sunnyvale
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Layla McDonald
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Kyle Lee Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Max Gama
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Aiden Zein-El-Abedein Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Окончено
Dante John
Checkmat Brentwood
Won by Submission - 01:01
Gus Carballar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Richard Becerra
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Noah Lopez Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Titus Larson
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Valenzuela Tactica BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Окончено
Jaya Conmy
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Kacanowski UFC Gym Sunnyvale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Shaan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:53
Rylee Lewis OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Thomas Luong
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Kyle Lee Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
LEVI Keyak
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by points - 01:44
Dawson Chao El dorado hills bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Ethan Pajo
Modesto Power
Tyler Cisneros Knoxx Gym Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Rayhan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Naeomi Sarmiento UFC Gym Sunnyvale
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Donovan Bader
Caio Terra Association
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Juatco Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Isabella Aguilar
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aiden Zein-El-Abedein Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Layla McDonald
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Eli Pajo Modesto Power Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Окончено
Killian Hourihan
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Gavin Tseng 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Rhyan Young
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jalen Hutchinson Sabre Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Sarina Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Ninja Reed Dynamic MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
KOLIN KEYAK
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
IAN KEYAK 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Окончено
Abdullah Babayev
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Valenzuela Tactica BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Adrian Masaniai
Darcio lira
Won by points
Aiden Hastings Checkmat Brentwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Govanny Duran
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Andre Saucedo Battle Control MMA
Gi Kids / White / 12 – 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Adriana Villamaria
Modesto Power
Jalicia Mares UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:52
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Pawel Dawidek
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 00:55
Terrence Shields
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Окончено
Shaan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Ninja Reed Dynamic MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Ethan Pajo
Modesto Power
Luke Schoch CAIO TERRA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Donovan Bader
Caio Terra Association
Won by Walkover
David Mitchell One World Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Dante John
Checkmat Brentwood
Jaya Conmy Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
KOLIN KEYAK
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Decision - 03:00
IAN KEYAK 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Ayser Menor
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 01:16
Caleb Schoch CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION BRASIL