Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Mason Casares
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:23
Jax Roznovsky SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
CODI BALLARD
John's Gym Georgetown
Cole Dyer Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Emery Elizalde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jacinto Hernandez III Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Armando Aguilar III
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Demi Cabalona GFTEAM Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Parker Johnson
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Allison Huerta Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Nora Hamrick
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Charles Perez Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
ELI BENJAMIN
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:42
Presley Owensby Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Travon Martin
10th Planet - Oceanside
Eric Allen Team Delima Texas Won by Submission - 03:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Raylan Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Sergio De La Garza Castillo Silverbacks jj Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Unknown User
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Carbajal Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Sofia Ramirez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:47
CODI BALLARD John's Gym Georgetown
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Checkmat-CSI
Won by Submission - 02:34
BRAYDEN EHRIG Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Cole Dyer
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
ELI BENJAMIN Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Jonah Torres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Marciano Cherry Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Ethan Salazar
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Zion Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Justice Jackson
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Rogers Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Charles Perez
Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Ava Cabalona
GFTEAM
Jordan Zayas 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Vitorio Serda
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Parker Johnson Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Presley Owensby
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Zoe Barnhardt GFTEAM Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 03:00
Greyson Hoppe Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Checkmat-CSI
Allison Huerta Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Yusuf Mirov
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Werner Walker Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Donovan Cherry
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Marciano Cherry Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Unknown User
Mushin BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Matteo Garfias Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Unknown User
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Demi Cabalona GFTEAM Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Sofia Ramirez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Dyer Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Ethan Salazar
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Zion Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Christina Bass
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jesus Navar Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Joseph Gutierrez Jr
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Ryder Garza War Room Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Nora Hamrick
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Sebastian Carbajal
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Armando Aguilar III Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00