Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Окончено
Benediktas Paulauskas
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Dabrowski Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Artem Kravtsov
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
George Quinn Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Окончено
Brahim Tayahi
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Charlie Ennis-Brandon Kyuzo
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Окончено
Ellie McMahon
Team Ryano
Won by Submission - 02:38
Zayn White SBG Charlestown
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Hanna Jaskulska
Studio Galera
Won by points - 03:00
Spencer Kruk D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Max Bothwell
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:21
Nikodem Jaskowiak D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Reuben Byrne
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Úlfur Már Kruger VBC
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Max Meehan
Royal Grappling Academy
Leon Gosker Compound Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Jordie Riddell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Thomas Sullivan New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Окончено
James Farrar
Checkmat Dublin
Roman Verhoeven East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Nik Seremet
Compound Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Zion Ribeiro Brooks Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Окончено
Mayar Hasaballah
Relentless Martial Arts
Diana Butuman D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Artem Kravtsov
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Abdelrahmen Tadjine JSBJJ HQ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Окончено
Josh McCullen
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Senan Conlon Compound MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Alexandra Tumanowicz
D15 ACADEMY
Arnas Pocevicius D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Iustin Pop D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Окончено
Aydin Jonmark
Compound Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:54
Maksim Polovozov D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Окончено
Natasha Mcnamara
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Sophie Beggs Team Ryano Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Окончено
Fin Browne
BJJ Cork
Won by points - 04:00
Ben Harding Team KF
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Rylie Oneill
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Kyryl Zlydennyy D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Окончено
Xavier Dabrowski
Team Ryano
Won by Submission - 01:42
Aleksander Kwapisz VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
Окончено
Lucy Cahill
SBG Naas
Saoirse Oneill Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Oscar McMahon
Team Ryano
Naomi Pupko D15 ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Окончено
George Quinn
Team Ryano
Robbie Clark The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Derin Jonmark
Compound Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Marius Gudima D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Окончено
Elmar Elmarsson
VBC
Benediktas Paulauskas East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Rio Oneill
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Won by points - 03:00
Naomi Pupko D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Max Moore
Gracie barra dublin
Won by points - 04:00
Orri Freyr Guðmundsson Brown VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Sophia Mcdonagh
Gracie barra dublin
Won by points - 04:00
Lola Sherlock D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Úlfur Már Kruger
VBC
Louisa Da Silva Lucas JSBJJ HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Daði Hrafn Yu Björgvinsson
VBC
Ronan Fitzpatrick Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Окончено
Zoe Szlaboda
SBG Naas
Maja Nadgórska Studio Galera Won by Submission - 01:33