Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Gavin Morris
EVAN CRUZ Desert Dogs Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jayson Alonzo
Team Quest
Won by Walkover
Paxton Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Adam Howard
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Jorgensen Renzo Gracie Portland
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Logan Skinner
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Jake Blaski 5th Element BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Gryffen Hamar
LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Desi Ramirez LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Dylan Melton
Checkmat T-Town MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Tice LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Окончено
Thomas Patrick
Gracie Barra Portland
Jeramy Burford PTB/Rose City jiu-jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Окончено
Joshua Morelos
Zenith/ Next Level
Jaxson Turituri Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Окончено
Jeff Carrara
Unknown
Charles Taylor Team Quest Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Nathaniel Bonilla
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Tracy Danielson CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Окончено
Thomas Patrick
Gracie Barra Portland
Jeramy Burford PTB/Rose City jiu-jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Окончено
David Wheeler
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Brokk Lauber Renzo Gracie Portland Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Окончено
Joe Cruz
CTA Hillsboro
Alex Kolesnyk V7 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Louis Herron
Won by Submission - 01:25
Thomas Erikson GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Окончено
Skylar Pond
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jeff Carrara Unknown
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Окончено
Colby Slover
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Delgado The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Gorge Martinez
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Matt Kittleson Zenith - North Sound
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Mason Gorr
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Paxton Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Siobhán O'Connell
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Moises Campos Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
Kimo Lizama
NWMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Trevor Matson
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Michael Foshay
Mata Leao Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson Kramer LOTUS ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Charles Taylor
Team Quest
Won by Submission - 00:21
Joe Cruz CTA Hillsboro
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Окончено
Colby Slover
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Colleen Glassman Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Nathaniel Bonilla
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Benjamin Perry 10th Planet Springfield OR
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Benjamin Perry
10th Planet Springfield OR
Tracy Danielson CTA Hillsboro Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Alex Kolesnyk
V7 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:59
Paul Askew Gracie Barra Portland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Louis Herron
Won by Submission - 01:45
Thomas Erikson GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Окончено
Joshua Morelos
Zenith/ Next Level
Jaxson Turituri Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Asher Woods
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Chen Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Charles Ray
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Jeff Carrara Unknown
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Adam Howard
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Richard Rodrigues Nemesis Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00