Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Alexis Frederick
Gracie Barra Peoria
Rachel Bass MMA Lab
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Malia Rodriguez
Grindhouse
Marco Antonio Gutierrez Mako BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Eric Real
Damian Garcia-Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Katelyn Foland
Roufusport
Jaeden Hughes Tigers Lair BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission
Jenelle Davis Team Zenith
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
AJ Russell
MMA Lab
Adrian Fuentes GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Alana Gutierrez
Insurgent Fitness, LLC
Elle Baggs Insurgent Fitness, LLC Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Jaeden Hughes
Tigers Lair BJJ
Toby Worrell Mako BJJ Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Chad Riegel
Siege MMA
Don Daubert 10th Planet Phoenix Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Bruce Xavier UKF Gym Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Jaeden Hughes
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by Submission
Jenelle Davis Team Zenith
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Emerson Morris
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Aiden Gutierrez Insurgent Fitness, LLC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Baron Whitman
Lotus Club Goodyear
Adrian Fuentes GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Don Daubert
10th Planet Phoenix
Jose Munoz GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Eliah Burris MMA Lab Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Alex Rodriguez Jr.
Grindhouse
Won by Submission
Valeria Gallego Gracie Barra Tucson
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Don Daubert
10th Planet Phoenix
Erik Anderson 10th Planet Phoenix Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Joey Heim
10 Planet Mobile
Won by Submission
Malia Rodriguez Grindhouse
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
AJ Russell
MMA Lab
Baron Whitman Lotus Club Goodyear Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Isaac Vizcarra
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission
Ethan Duke-Muchow Insurgent Fitness, LLC
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Eric Real
Damian Garcia-Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Marco Antonio Gutierrez
Mako BJJ
Won by Submission
Joey Heim 10 Planet Mobile
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Toby Worrell
Mako BJJ
Andie Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Riley Butzen
10th Planet Phoenix
Everest Leydecker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission
Katelyn Foland Roufusport
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Jenelle Davis
Team Zenith
Toby Worrell Mako BJJ Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Sarah Frederick
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hassana Colon Gracie Arizona JJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Alex Rodriguez Jr.
Grindhouse
Valeria Gallego Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission
Toby Worrell Mako BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission
Eliah Burris MMA Lab