Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
James Mohn
Round Table BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kloe Shifflett TOP FLIGHT MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Lillian Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Maya Uras Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Окончено
Levi Brizuela
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tiago Matsuoka Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Elijah Morales
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Albert Jang Pure Performance Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:31
Logan Newton 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Riley Young Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Окончено
Judah Cool
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Yasmin López Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Окончено
Judah Rinehart
CLINCH ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:56
Justin Buckner American Martial Art’s Gym
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Will Merino
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Won by points - 05:00
Brad Pearson Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Окончено
Gemma Fiorenza
Conquest BJJ
Ady Wright HagerstownBJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Lawrence Robinson 3rd
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Tritelli SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Colby Jones
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Kaelyn MacKay Abmar Barbosa Won by Submission - 00:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
TIMOTHY DAWSON
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 05:00
Timothy Player (RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Logan Weng
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Barry Riddle CLINCH ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Alex Pearl
RELSON GRACIE
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Benney Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Ali Ramizov
HagerstownBJJ
McKenzie Epps Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Kali Shifflett
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Mackenzie Comer Alliance Manassas
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-2
Окончено
James Kilday
RIGAN MACHADO
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza The Academy BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Окончено
Noah Dizon
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ethan Campbell CLINCH ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Окончено
Keith Hessler
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
William Burgum Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-4
Окончено
James Hardeman
American Martial Art’s Gym
Joseph Harrison Round Table BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Jonah Konstas
Abmar Barbosa
Won by Submission - 02:27
Isabella Paredes Urbana Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
John Wills
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Greg Worley Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
Christian Duvall
Crazy 88
Juliet Chin Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Lillian Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
Maya Uras Bowerhouse MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Salvatore Scarpulla
Legion MMA
Ethan Cartagena Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Окончено
Asher Prachanronarong-Budoy
Gracie Maryland
Judah Rinehart CLINCH ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Окончено
Maximilian Israfilbek
Louden Jones Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Seamus Riddle
CLINCH ACADEMY
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Luke Guliyev
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Young Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Окончено
Tiago Matsuoka
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Won by points - 03:00
Gemma Fiorenza Conquest BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Shanzay Omair
Crazy 88
Aidan Foley Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by points