Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-112
Окончено
Simon Kashro
Kings Academy Australia
Dimitri Boukouvalas PMA Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-116
Окончено
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Liam Caulfield Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-123
Окончено
Lauren Cook
Alpha MMA
Raelene Humphrey Coster MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-117
Окончено
Brendan Duffield
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Brock Kirby Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-109
Окончено
Justin Luong
Cabra Kai Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Andrian Appleby Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-107
Окончено
Sam Jo Toetu
Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:39
Nathan Ballard Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-120
Окончено
Andrew Walker
Gracie Humaita
Harrison Nadfalusi Alpha MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-122
Окончено
Josh Togo
Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sam Fenton Zoo BJJ Penrith
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-96
Окончено
Aleksandar Veselinovic
Kings Academy Australia
Preston Vanden Hooven LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kathy Mai
Cabra Kai Academy
Judy Tran Cabra Kai Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-113
Окончено
Anthony Abdo
Fearless Martial Arts
David New Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-109
Окончено
Joe Lindberg
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 02:50
Joshua ONeil UFA Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-123
Окончено
Harrison Nadfalusi
Alpha MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Hashemi Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-106
Окончено
Rhys Wilks
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 03:53
Paul Green GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-124
Окончено
Selena You
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kelly Yan VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-121
Окончено
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Arentz Alpha MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-114
Окончено
Luke George
Gracie Barra Bondi
Tayler Davidson BLUE MOUNTAINS MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-111
Окончено
Andrian Appleby
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Thompson BLUE MOUNTAINS MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-108
Окончено
Adrian Marmulla
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Thompson BLUE MOUNTAINS MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-112
Окончено
Kieran Chaplin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Linh Nguyen Cabra Kai Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-103
Окончено
Ryan Campbell
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Walkover
Samuel Nardi EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-113
Окончено
Justin Luong
Cabra Kai Academy
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Thompson BLUE MOUNTAINS MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-114
Окончено
Adrian Marmulla
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Linh Nguyen Cabra Kai Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-115
Окончено
Linh Nguyen
Cabra Kai Academy
Adrian Marmulla Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-112
Окончено
Thomas Bryce
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ismail Chaniago Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-105
Окончено
Samuel Nardi
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Ed Diserens Prodigy MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-101
Окончено
Jackson England
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ryan Campbell Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-105
Окончено
Isabella Polines
Brittany Herald Won by Submission - 03:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-116
Окончено
Kieran Chaplin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Justin Luong Cabra Kai Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-125
Окончено
Jennifer Preece
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 05:00
Raelene Humphrey Coster MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-110
Окончено
Chad Bryant
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:20
Joshua ONeil UFA Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-100
Окончено
Christopher McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:27
Unknown User SBG Australia