Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-90
Окончено
Kerone Thomas
Impact Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Poulton Third Space BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
Окончено
Sam Smith
Elite gym Norwich
Georgios Panagiotatos Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Окончено
Jurgen Kumbulla
Raspberry Ape Team
Alex Savva CFS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-81
Окончено
Chris Cruickshank
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Decision
Ray Godfrey CHECKMAT ESSEX
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ray Godfrey
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Joe (D.A.D) Nolan Sasquatch Studios Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Окончено
Rosy Avagliano
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Pauline Borel Mill Hill BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Matthew Noble
Origin BJJ Newcastle
Viktor Bencsik London Shootfighters Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-80
Окончено
Nicholas Santangeli
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 04:22
Marcin Ziaja Urban Warriors Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-82
Окончено
Pin Yiong
Impact Gym
Anthony Olu 10th Planet London Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-91
Окончено
Al Hertzog
RGA Bucks
Won by points - 04:52
Edgars Kaufmanis ZR Team UK
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Окончено
ROSS NICHOLLS
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:57
Mads Zerahn Arte Suave DK
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-95
Окончено
Ben Warrington
Sasquatch Studios
Rory Cashman Saru Ju Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-92
Окончено
Tom Garland
Chris Rees Academy
Won by Submission
Unknown User RGA Gymbox
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-88
Окончено
Konradas Eitmantis
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Jack Young Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
Окончено
Emily Eyles
Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Won by points
NADINE LAARMAN Stronger BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Окончено
Eleanor Forder
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Ako Murata Stronger BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
Окончено
Kate Jackson
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Won by Submission
Abbie O’Toole Mill Hill BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
Окончено
George Stanley
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Hamza Javed Mill Hill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-83
Окончено
Arslan Adil
Raspberry Ape Team
Emad Farrukh Barnet Combat Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-89
Окончено
Cagdas Isik
Titan Fighter
Won by Submission - 00:42
Edd (P Breather) Hoare Sasquatch Studios
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
Окончено
Stefan DRACULA
Mill Hill BJJ
Mateusz Dziemian 10th Planet London Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kieran Faul
HardyWallhead MMA
Unknown User RGA Gymbox Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
Окончено
Alfie Smith
A1 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:15
Sam Smith Elite gym Norwich
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-93
Окончено
Giorgio Arena
Kodokan
Won by Submission - 03:14
Liam Daniels NEW SCHOOL BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
Окончено
Jocelyn Couffignal
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Kerone Thomas Impact Gym Won by Submission - 01:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Окончено
Mitchell Goode
Impact Gym
Won by Submission - 01:43
Aundre Jacobs Raspberry Ape Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
Окончено
James Gore
Gracie Barra Fulham
Georgios Panagiotatos Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Alex King-Zhang
TMAS The Martial Arts School
Won by points - 05:00
Pawel Krawczyk Third Space
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Окончено
Peter Shamarkou
10th Planet London
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Stirling Impact Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Окончено
Eugene McEwen
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Andrea Caramuta London Shootfighters Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-88
Окончено
Emad Farrukh
Barnet Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Eugene McEwen NEW SCHOOL BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-90
Окончено
Arslan Adil
Raspberry Ape Team
Won by Walkover
Eugene McEwen NEW SCHOOL BJJ