Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Jason Mills
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 00:28
Michael Dmytryshak PA-Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Ansley Pendleton
Boyce's Martial Arts
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
13
Окончено
Unknown User
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 03:00
Kelpy Tuttle Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10
Окончено
Danis Vakufac
Fernando Yamasaki
Dylan Bevilacqua Abmar Barbosa Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Окончено
Andre Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 03:00
Dottie Blenkhorn Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10
Окончено
Joseph Daniels
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Neilson Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Judah Cool
Round Table BJJ
Maximilian Israfilbek Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10
Окончено
Logan Kahatapitiya
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Charlotte Cook Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Ismael Amador
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kylee Googin Conquest BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Joseph Harrison
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:53
Clark Petri Tai Kai BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
June Smith Valone
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11
Окончено
Myles Shumaker
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Miles Conway Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Nathalia Bastos
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:12
Adaro Govender Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Elijah Stark
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Quinn Advincula Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Dylan Grove
Round Table BJJ
Madison Watson 301 MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Ansley Pendleton
Boyce's Martial Arts
Judah Cool Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
14
Окончено
Andrew Stark
Dominion BJJ
Logan Hicks Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Окончено
Devin Inlow
Isabelle DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11
Окончено
Milo Unrau
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Kami Gennette Diego Bispo BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Lance Lagos
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Keith Cowdrey WDC BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13
Окончено
Kieran Kim
Alliance Maryland
Anson Cook Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11
Окончено
Amir Gafurov
Pure Performance Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission
Audrey Ihde One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Окончено
Owen Stern
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ady Wright Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
15
Окончено
Justin Suh
Fernando Yamasaki
Kelpy Tuttle Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Michael Baxter
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Kevin Hilt Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Lorelai Walsh
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Tyler Watson 301 MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Sean Fitzpatrick
Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Won by Submission - 01:47
Will Fulton OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
Lincoln Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Maximilian Israfilbek
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Окончено
Sam Neilson
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:09
Emil Cichy Fernando Yamasaki
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Laronn Wharwood
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gabe Ellicott Abmar Barbosa Won by points - 05:30
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16
Окончено
Unknown User
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:05
Andrew Stark Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
14
Окончено
Andre Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 03:00
Anson Cook Yamasaki academy