Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Nico DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Grant Dickieson Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Окончено
Landon Gallant
None
Won by Submission - 00:52
TINO JAMES Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Anthony Scalzilli
603BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Emmit Chadwick Kevin Watson BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Dylan Annello
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:09
Ty Bell Stonecoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Ryan Grandmason
Renzo Gracie NH
Kai Boehler The Lab / Oteri BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Окончено
Luca Finocchiaro
ZENITH BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Oteri The Lab / Oteri BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Nick Locke
Team Link NH
Won by points - 03:00
Nikki Costa Renzo Gracie NH
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Antonio Martinez
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Liam Breen Fenix BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Thomas Sirvinskas
Grind BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Kim Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Schuyler Vaillancourt
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Joseph Rush
New England United
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Rodrigues Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-15
Окончено
Brett Oteri
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Raphael Carneiro Gentle Art Dojo Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
ANISS EL HAJJAJY
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Walkover
Gilvan Costa Brazilian Top Team Boston
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Landon Gallant
None
Reid Grandmason Renzo Gracie NH Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Ryan Grandmason
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Boehler The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Christos Papadelos
Brazil 021
Won by Submission - 04:23
Devon Van Cura Citadel Martial Arts and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Dylan Annello
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ty Bell Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-16
Окончено
Patrick Dillon
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by Submission - 02:38
Justin Brennan Neu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Hijoo Son
The Paradigm Academy
Gavin Costa Renzo Gracie NH Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
TINO JAMES
Stonecoast BJJ
Luca Finocchiaro ZENITH BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Thomas Sirvinskas
Grind BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Matthew Kim Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Brent Von Magnus
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Decision - 03:00
Landen Haney ZENITH BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Isaiah Gomez
United Fighting Arts Institute
Won by Walkover
Michael Medina A-FORCE BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Nick Locke
Team Link NH
Won by points - 03:00
Brenna Costa Renzo Gracie NH
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Christos Papadelos
Brazil 021
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Isabella Oteri
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Isaac Rodrigues Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Anthony Scalzilli
603BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:26
William Powers Citadel Martial Arts and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Hijoo Son
The Paradigm Academy
Gavin Costa Renzo Gracie NH Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Landon Gallant
None
Won by Submission - 01:25
Luca Finocchiaro ZENITH BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Kaelem Wagner
START BJJ NH
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jake Quigley Gracie New Hampshire
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Serge Severenchuk
603BJJ
Nicholas Cortes Cortes BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Matthew Kim
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Won by points - 03:00
BELLA ADAMS The Paradigm Academy