Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Bridget O'Donnell
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Tessa Michniewski Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Arthur Flevaris
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 02:57
Daniel Alexander
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Tyler Ferguson
Parts unknown
Won by Submission - 00:59
Elyse Lapi Team Perosh MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Lucas Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 02:07
Kymmie A Kilpatrick Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Joel Van Velze
Galeb BJJ
Berat Yaman KMA Liverpool Won by Submission - 02:50
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Isi Fitikefu
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Окончено
CHRISTOPHER CHANDRADJAYA
Clube de Lutas
Aaron Nicastri Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Unknown User
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Hakan Manav MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Joel Gaal
Team Perosh MMA
Alex Park Higher Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Zacory MELIDE
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Brandon Marques Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Ally Orr
LEGACY
Tessa Michniewski Won by Submission - 03:11
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Charlotte Walker
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Tayron Pinto Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Sebastien Marr
Training Grounds
Won by Submission - 01:13
Imogen Colless Brunt Kemps MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kurt Oliver
GRACIE BARRA CAMPBELLTOWN
Won by Walkover
Kieran O'Sullivan SBG Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Tyler Ferguson
Parts unknown
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Daniel Moeller
Won by Submission - 01:05
Joshua Putra Gracie Humaita
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Elyse Lapi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:50
Nate Riley SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Окончено
Craig MOORE
Training Grounds
Jacob Malkoun GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Kyla Hill GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Jack Lewis
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 04:50
William Cheng Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Jason Argento
Legion 13
Won by Submission - 02:50
Nathan Han Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Jesse James KILPATRICK
Kemps MMA
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Harry Thomas
Kemps MMA
Berat Yaman KMA Liverpool Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Dylan Dankha
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User FAIRFIELD MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Kurt Oliver
GRACIE BARRA CAMPBELLTOWN
Won by points - 05:00
Garth Ryan GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Robert Whittaker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Saphira Ladbrook
Legion 13
Jacob El-haddad KMA Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Anthony Goffin
SJJA Maroubra
Dylan Delargy GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Окончено
Lachie Kerr
SJJA Team
Kyle Ferguson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Tayron Pinto
Won by points - 03:00
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Daniel Alexander
Vincent Ho SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:06