Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Fleur Wayman
Kaizen MMA
Won by Walkover
Rachel Sakamoto Method MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Christopher Alma
College Park MMA
Fernando Leonor Brunswick BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Fernando Leonor
Brunswick BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Logan Large Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
9-2
Окончено
Evan Haworth
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Nasir Wray Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Walkover
Mardin Velasquez Combat Principles MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Michael Tamayo
Berks County BJJ
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza Forward Operating Base Flash Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Окончено
James Paris
The Lab Easton
Thomas Sullivan Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:41
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Samantha Fisher
Padilla BJJ
Won by Walkover
Nicolette Honeycutt OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Timothy Player
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Joseph Harrison Round Table BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Andrew Kochel
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Terrence Jones (RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Окончено
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah King The Lab Easton
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Jeremy Clyburn
Round Table BJJ
Matthew Kramer Thiago Rela Academy Won by Submission - 02:32
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Fleur Wayman
Kaizen MMA
Won by Submission - 01:55
Brittany Parsons SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Окончено
Charlotte Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Hurley McNulty Bowerhouse MMA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Ashton Brown
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Chelsea Mapa Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Won by points - 03:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sam Blevins
Won by Walkover
Jack Keohane Essential Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Michael Rakshan RENZO GRACIE NY Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
11-3
Окончено
Savvy Jacobson
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Ella Hoover Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Окончено
Akasha Fernandez
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Asher May Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Окончено
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission
Sam Blevins
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza
Forward Operating Base Flash
Fredo Pimentel Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Fleur Wayman
Kaizen MMA
Samantha Fisher Padilla BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-2
Окончено
Jane Reyes
Sheridan BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Heather Shellenberger 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
11-4
Окончено
Madison Khoury
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Mazhari Kaizen MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Max Misheyev
Won by points - 03:00
Carlee Poston Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Fernando Leonor
Brunswick BJJ
Victor Pozsonyi Allstar BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Michael Rakshan
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Luca Fiore Tristar Gym
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Jack Shellenberger
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:13
John Givens The Lab Easton
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aidan Martin
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kelpy Tuttle Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Chelsea Mapa
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kimberly Kinch Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Madeline Barton
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michael Baxter Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jack Keohane
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Akasha Fernandez Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer Won by Walkover