Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Окончено
Tristan Taylor
Gracie Fishhawk
Case Fitzpatrick Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 03:31
James Nguyen Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Justin Billeci
Gracie Fishhawk
Nick Esquinaldo SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Окончено
Brayden Milner
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cole Gordon butin bik combat sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Eyad Ramadan
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Denny Glasford Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Kathryn Marcet
Xtreme Gracie
Kayla Brown Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Fabian Santiago
Louisville combat academy
Danny Lyons North River Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Justin Billeci
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Eyad Ramadan Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
William Stevens
A Force BJJ
Kobe Litov Team Robson Moura Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Terrie Bourgeois
American Combat Club
Won by Walkover
Vincent Singson Gracie Brandon
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
Окончено
PATRICK HAMILTON III
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Bruno Carvalho RMNU TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kaelum Kalista
Team Kalista
RAPHAEL CADENA RMNU TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Gaylord
Juan Reppin BJJ
Dallas Evans GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Nick Esquinaldo
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Denny Glasford
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Alec Royer
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Ernest Frame FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Gaylord
Juan Reppin BJJ
Kristopher Harvey GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Danny Lyons
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Magana Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Dallas Evans
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:39
Kristopher Harvey GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Kathryn Marcet
Xtreme Gracie
Kayla Brown Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Окончено
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Won by points - 05:00
Danh Le Mastermind MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Clayton Lyon
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Bruno Carvalho RMNU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Окончено
Carlos Rivera
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Alec Royer GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Danny Lyons
North River Jiu-Jitsu
James Badley Xtreme Gracie Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Окончено
Ernest Frame
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:41
Brayden Milner Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Diego Magana
Brelin Carroll Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
Окончено
PATRICK HAMILTON III
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
RAPHAEL CADENA RMNU TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Joshua Valdez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Christopher Ortiz Mano A Mano
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Chris Somers
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Kuria GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Окончено
Kobe Litov
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission - 01:51
James Nguyen Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kaelum Kalista
Team Kalista
Clayton Lyon Manasota Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Justin Billeci
Gracie Fishhawk
Denny Glasford Won by Submission - 04:50
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / combined. 155-185
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
RAPHAEL CADENA
RMNU TEAM
Won by Decision
Bruno Carvalho RMNU TEAM