Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Tim Baker
Absolute MMA
Philip Kadour-Ziani Atos Auckland Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Finn Schultz
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Max Speed Will Machado - Comp Team
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Brionii Cuskelly
Absolute MMA
Georgia Tiauli Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Simon Cole
Immersion MMA
Marty Lorenz DC AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Marat Minikhanov Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Dawud Hussein
Won by Submission - 00:54
Max Gerasimov Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Aya Hamad
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alijah Joske Progressive MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Noah Tekin
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Max Gerasimov Pro-Fitness MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Stratos Sarris
Cia Paulista Australia
Anthony Ciccone Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Rayann Hussein
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Deren Kamil G-Force Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Reina Odgers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:35
Layla Bakr Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Veneta Abboud Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Alfie Clark
Chechan AL HERSH G-Force Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
William Speed
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Islam G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Yusuf Elakkoumi
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
KAI ANDERSON EXTREME MMA Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Evangelos Mpadogiannis
Australian Elite Team
Simon Cole Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:36
Mikail Tamoz Mint Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Dylan Pengelly
Bear Cave BJJ
Adam Mohammed G-Force Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:57
Marat Minikhanov Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Efe Ozdamar
Australian Submission Academy
Jack Power Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
Riley Cole Immersion MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
Anthony Ciccone Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:31
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Dave Ross
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Stratos Sarris Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Cooper Germane
Mildura Martial Arts
Callum Mackenzie DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Окончено
Alfie Clark
Tyler Ferguson High Rollers Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Sebastian Bouzamayor
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Marty Lorenz DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Rayann Hussein
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Deren Kamil G-Force Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Окончено
Chechan AL HERSH
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Mikail Tamoz Mint Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Nolan Christopher
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
Lucas Kaio Magno Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
William Speed
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Islam G-Force Mixed Martial Arts