Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-16
Окончено
Andrew Leshovsky
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by points - 05:00
Derek Favara Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Christos Papadelos
Enigma Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Luis Calderon Brazilian Top Team Boston
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-19
Окончено
Hiago Fontoura
Soneca BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:26
Jack Pacheco Two Swords BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-22
Окончено
Isaac Higgins
Renzo Gracie RI
Christian Machado Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Окончено
Alexandre Oliveira
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 04:23
Bob Ragonesi Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
11-15
Окончено
Robert Wingert
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Nico DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:30
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-15
Окончено
José Costa
Juniko
Rufus Mitchell American Martial Art’s Gym Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-18
Окончено
Kevin Cabral
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Thiago Almeida Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Unknown User
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 05:00
Rory McMahon Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Matthew Dion
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Joubert Start BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
James (Jimmy) Alhalabi
RISING SUN BJJ
Dewey Freidel Alliance Bernardo Faria Won by Submission - 02:52
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ryan Silva
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Walkover
Jovanie Candelaria G Squared
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Окончено
Justin Valentin
UnderdogBJJ
Roger Santos SBG East Coast Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-24
Окончено
Ryan Silva
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Christian Machado Brazilian Top Team Boston
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jory Graciano Da Silva Filho
Cascão New England
Stevie Alvarenga Cascão New England Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-18
Окончено
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Brandyn Botelho Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Matthew Montleon
Evolution Grappling Academy
Derek Favara Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
Rich Romaine
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Lou Torres Evolution Grappling Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-19
Окончено
Jory Graciano Da Silva Filho
Cascão New England
Won by points - 05:00
Francois Diatta New England United BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Robert Galan
LOTUS CLUB NEW YORK
Christos Papadelos Enigma Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Elliott Morales
Team Flo
Won by Submission - 03:26
Cody White New England United BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Rory McMahon
Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Robert Galan LOTUS CLUB NEW YORK Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Окончено
Ty Ham
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Submission - 03:41
Thiago Almeida Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-23
Окончено
Nico DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Robert Wingert Connors Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Gilrein
Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Tin Nguyen Connors Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-16
Окончено
Lucas Brey
Bullet Proof
Bob Ragonesi Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-19
Окончено
Andrew Leshovsky
RENZO GRACIE NY
James West Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Unknown User
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Christos Papadelos Enigma Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Kamil Drzewinski
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Adam Ludwig Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Roger Santos
SBG East Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Franco Villegas Kimura BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
AJ Aulson
Julio Binda BJJ
Justin Torname Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 04:18
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-25
Окончено
Robert Wingert
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Christian Machado Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:39