Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Окончено
Leo Perdomo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Derryck Sampedro Carlson Gracie Plant City
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Zachary Loyacono
Robson Moura Nations United
Robert Bond Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Stepan Dlab
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Richard Tinaro Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Окончено
Mathew Simpson
Gracie Barra Trinity
Adrian Gonzales Carlson Gracie Plant City Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Isaac Cedeno Manalili
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Окончено
Cesar Ravelo
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 04:00
Nick Bowden VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Окончено
Alaric Dong
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Won by Submission - 01:21
Yana Popova VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Dominic Ianelli
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Gregg Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Окончено
Sean Price
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Christian Roberts Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Окончено
Deegan David
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 00:23
Genevieve Peloquin Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Christopher Lee
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Submission - 03:30
Michael Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Stepan Dlab
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Devin Tuck Highlander mma Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Окончено
Sean Price
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Christian Roberts Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Окончено
Romello Pena
Isaiah Coronado Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Окончено
Richard Tinaro
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Devin Tuck Highlander mma Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Окончено
Cesar Ravelo
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 03:19
Nick Bowden VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Окончено
Lila Pamnany
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Yana Popova VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Jack Springer
Gracie Fishhawk
Jason Cannon Jr. TEAM THIRD LAW Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Walkover
Aiden Mere Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Окончено
Leo Perdomo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Deegan David Upper Academy Florida Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Окончено
Adrien Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Robert Frijouf GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Окончено
Will Baldwin
St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Shankwitz Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Dominic Ianelli
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Walkover
Aiden Mere Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Lake Dyer
butin bik combat sports
Noah Martinez Olympus jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Michael Lee
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Loyacono Robson Moura Nations United
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Окончено
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Gregg Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Окончено
Derryck Sampedro
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Won by Submission - 02:29
Genevieve Peloquin Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Окончено
Niccolo Pellicano
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Gonzales Carlson Gracie Plant City
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Окончено
Hugo Gomez
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
Dan Alexander Manasota Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Окончено
Karai Rivers
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:24
Eros De La Concepcion Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
Окончено
Gage Blackard
Gracie Spring Hill
Cooper Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Christopher Lee
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Bond Tactics Jiu Jitsu