Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Ayden Purvis
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Riley Bowman Enlisted Nine Fight Company Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Addysin Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 03:00
Hadyn Fritz Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Elizabeth Fanning
Big Brothers
Brenna Costa Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Asher May
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:10
Savannah Thompson Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Окончено
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Camilla Del Monte Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Окончено
Joseph Maran
3rd Generation BJJ
Elijah Stark Dominion BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Judah May
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:26
Madeline Barton Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Окончено
Elizabella Brown
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:17
Ava Barton Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Louden Jones
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jakobe Russell American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Tonmy Rodriguez Jr
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Rachel Meek Winchester BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Окончено
Ariana Brattelli
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nick Berrena CPAMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Elijah Brinegar
Crazy 88
Conor Skinner The Lab Easton Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Noah Wright
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:39
Landyn Maweu Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Окончено
Taimeer Holt
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Heller The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Jake Rivero
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Jasmin Davis Dominion BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Avana Harford
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Hughes Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Окончено
William Burgum
Round Table BJJ
Cici Banks Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Окончено
Gage Reed
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Caiden Buckholdt 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Окончено
Alex Bacas
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
Benjamin Baldwin Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Окончено
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joseph Maran 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Окончено
Gracie Hill
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Stephen Rodriguez Shannon Arts AJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Окончено
Elizabeth Fanning
Big Brothers
Adelia Windle Method MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Окончено
Ariana Brattelli
Won by Submission - 00:59
Isaac Jones Method MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Окончено
Murad Sadiqov
Kogaion Academy
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Culotta Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Savannah Robinson
Winchester BJJ
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Danielle VanMeter
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Stella Windle Method MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Окончено
Joseph Maran
3rd Generation BJJ
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Окончено
Jackson Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Morgan Snider Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Cayden Mano Clark
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Clinton Cox Lancaster BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Окончено
Isaac Jones
Method MMA
Elijah Stark Dominion BJJ Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)