Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Anthony Da Silva
Gentle Art Dojo
Noah Paro UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Khayri Muyanja
The Paradigm Academy
Sophia Dias Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Maya SYLVESTER
The Paradigm Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Rhys Hatch Flow BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Окончено
Brenna Palumbo
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jasper Girard Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Jules Embry-Pelrine
Nantucket Martial Arts Alliance
Rolando Pam Gracie Barra Boston Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Joel Matute
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Cabral Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Окончено
Axl Vazquez
Evolution Lowell
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Eduarda Almeida
Fenix BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madeline Gregoire Nostos MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Stephen Kimball
Nostos MMA
Jeff Reisner Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Noah Paro UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 00:18
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Matthew Dion
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
John Knack Tai Kai BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Gavin Heider
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Palumbo Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Окончено
Brenna Palumbo
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jasper Girard Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Cadence Crowley
Defensive Edge
Felipe Abagge Kimura BJJ USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Ken Paulson
Hudson Combat Academy
James Klecka Grind BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Окончено
Tyler Durney
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Hayes Graciefighter Caribou Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Jeff Reisner
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rolando Pam Gracie Barra Boston
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Lacey Miner
CONNORS MMA
Madeline Gregoire Nostos MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Sarah Hunt
Abusado Team
Hayleigh Martz Flow BJJ Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Sophia Paulo
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joel Matute GFTeam Massachusetts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Окончено
Axl Vazquez
Evolution Lowell
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Carlos Abreu
MassBJJ-Arlington
Michael Gallagher Pride Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
John Knack
Tai Kai BJJ
Rolando Pam Gracie Barra Boston Won by Submission - 04:14
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Jack Nadarajah
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Eduarda Almeida Fenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-10
Окончено
Gregory Bresnahan
New England United BJJ
Cormac Bride Kimura BJJ USA Won by Submission - 02:20
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Anh Nguyen
New England United BJJ
Meg Gleasner Flow BJJ Won by Submission - 03:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Grace Palumbo
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by Submission - 01:20
Cameron Cabral Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Окончено
Eloise Soares
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Morin Gentle Art Dojo
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Andrew Kimball
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission - 03:28
Jules Embry-Pelrine Nantucket Martial Arts Alliance
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Окончено
Tyler Durney
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Hayes Graciefighter Caribou Won by Submission - 01:37
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cormac Bride
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Walkover - 00:01
FELIPE DELUCCA Kimura BJJ USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Matthew Dion
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeff Reisner Haven Jiu Jitsu