Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Liam McMillen
Metro jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Verdugo Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Perrin Dimmitt
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Victor Lucut Victorious MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Sage Patterson
No team/association
Aché Knight 313 BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Окончено
Nolan Davenport
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 02:44
Darius James Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Alex Evans
Victorious MMA
Simon Dominguez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Virginia MELCHING
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Cassidy Harris Metro jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Aaron Lesko
Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Won by points - 03:00
Hope Kelley New way training center/Macomb MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Ethan Considine
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Mann Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Lucas Mona
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gwyneth Steele Voyage Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Joshua Langlois
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jason Mohler Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Окончено
Grant Wilson
Metro jiujitsu
Jacob Davenport Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Caleb Mann
Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Unknown User
Project truth ronin judo
Victor Lucut Victorious MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
AVERIE Griffin
Metro jiujitsu
Roman Savaya Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 &-115lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Grace Perry
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Evan Runt Bear’s Den Grappling Center Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Окончено
Alex Evans
Victorious MMA
Unknown User Project truth ronin judo Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Simone Insco
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Virginia MELCHING Voyage Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Окончено
Grant Wilson
Metro jiujitsu
Leland Mullins Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Koltin Shanks
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Hope Kelley New way training center/Macomb MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Aché Knight
313 BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonafina Torres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club of Michigan
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Cassidy Harris
Metro jiujitsu
Lucas Mona Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Окончено
Jacob Davenport
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Leland Mullins Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 &-115lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Alivia Lengyel
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Moses Granado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club of Michigan Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Philip Florence
Black Market BJJ
Robert Fugate New way training center/Macomb MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Perrin Dimmitt
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Simon Dominguez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Joshua Langlois
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Philip Florence Black Market BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Addison Westergaard
Voyage Martial Arts
Bentley Drain Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 02:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Окончено
Asa Axmacher
Metro jiujitsu
Gwyneth Steele Voyage Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Jason Mohler
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 04:34
Robert Fugate New way training center/Macomb MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Ethan Considine
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by Submission - 02:54
Zoe Mann Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Taylor Meyer
Voyage Martial Arts
Unknown User Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 13 - 14 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 00:25
Victor Lucut Victorious MMA