Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Heber White
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Mateo Romero Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Elliot Collins
Wasatch Combat Sports
Anthony Petersen Absolute MMA Behring Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Andres Grizzell Fudoshin brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Окончено
Maya Zhou
Absolute MMA Behring
Bailee Satterlee Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Tarl Reynoso
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:30
Thomas Prestriedge Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Maxwell Fish
Dominion MMA
Unknown User Justin Senninger Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Jonah Parsons
PIT MMA
Blake Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Окончено
Benito Rodriguez
SBG Bigfork
Anthony Petersen Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 04:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Окончено
Brian Price
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Caleb Embry Fudoshin brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Окончено
Jacob Kenison
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Shepherd The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Connor Simms
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cody Graham Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Alameda Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 02:18
Tauati Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Nevi Bessette
SBG Bigfork
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tanner Browning SBG Bigfork
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Dustin Christensen
UTAH JIUJITSU
Gerardo Vasquez Hernandez Caio Terra Association Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Окончено
Ron Cooper
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Brian Price PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Michael Scott
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Nicholas Trujillo Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Cody Bessette
SBG Bigfork
Nick Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Окончено
Joey Winkler
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Frank Saccomanno Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Окончено
Andy (Andrea) Redington
Westside BJJ
Bailee Satterlee Absolute MMA Behring Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Окончено
Camden Hansen
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 02:19
Jonah Parsons PIT MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Odin Meacham
Fight Alchemy
Won by Walkover
Maxwell Fish Dominion MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Окончено
Robert Montana
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Won by Submission - 03:34
Caleb Embry Fudoshin brazilian jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Brody Bullock
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Tanner Browning SBG Bigfork
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
David Kim
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:49
Daymion Satterlee Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Окончено
Frank Saccomanno
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alex Palomin Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Tyler Kaiser
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Wallace Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
Tauati Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Blake Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Окончено
Zakia Kirby
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Mitchel Slack Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Jared Ferguson
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Toa Meredith
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Окончено
Unknown User
Justin Senninger
Won by Submission - 02:01
Joey Winkler Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
Daisy Camarena
Won by Submission - 03:31
Tori Lam Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Alameda Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Jonah Parsons PIT MMA Won by points - 03:00