Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Hunter Crowley
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:28
Owen Montgomery 3rd Generation BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ruan Azevedo
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Walkover
Gerry Masana Strategic Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:06
Max Maggio PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Violet Walley
3rd Generation BJJ
Sam Berenfeld Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Окончено
Jimmy Mccaffrey
House of Arts/SAS Team
Michael LeDonne Carlos Henrique BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Levi Chapman
3rd Generation BJJ
Ryan Hoofnagle The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Окончено
Stephen Elinski
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Carson Andrews Impact Martial Arts NJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Amelia Guinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Natalie Gillett 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Окончено
Gemma Laverty
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Reagan Mulrooney 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Окончено
Andrew Zapata
Cochabamba BJJ
Keagan Hubler 3rd Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
Окончено
Mutazz Hussein
Dragon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Morgan Rev Bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Окончено
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ulysses Stoutenburg 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Sienna Cozzali
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Zachary Zelinsky EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Christian Ipri
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Decision - 03:00
Luke Hulse Renzo Gracie PA Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 00:56
Owen Montgomery 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / +210 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Niikai Jackson
Riptide BJJ
Cadija Powell Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Brody Bienkowski
Zombie BJJ/10th Planet
Won by Submission - 00:39
Grayden McKee 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Casper Weir
Elevated Studios (Team Balance)
Connor Woll Boa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Окончено
Lila “Bean” Price
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylin Mccaffrey House of Arts/SAS Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Окончено
Owen Ward
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by Submission - 01:02
Mustafa Hussein Dragon Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
Jordan Kadir
N/A
Won by points - 03:00
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Jayce Schaffer
Standard BJJ
Ryan Hoofnagle The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Anthony Lackie
3rd Generation BJJ
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Окончено
Mason Shaffer
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Fonseca Main Line United BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Mohammed Abboud
Atreus MMA
Won by Submission - 00:53
Fadhl Hussein Dragon Gym
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
Окончено
Brandon Wiese
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Mark Fridman MPR Endurance MMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Mina Leeper
House of Arts/SAS Team
Autumn Mowery The Lab Easton Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Benjamin Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Christopher Corcoran PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Van Adkins
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
DYMYTRIY ZYUNKIN Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Окончено
Andrew Zapata
Cochabamba BJJ
Quentin Warford 3rd Generation BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Окончено
Mutazz Hussein
Dragon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Morgan Rev Bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Окончено
Michael LeDonne
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
James Gillespie Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu