Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Bryce Olsen
Citadel Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Iowa City
Devin Nelson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:13
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Thor Fenwick
Ares Peoria
Won by Submission - 03:36
Patrick Allison Revive Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Ryleigh Gunter
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ramirez Sahuarita BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Noah Potts Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Trenton Youngs
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Won by Submission - 04:03
Ezra Brewer Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Kaiden Edwards
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Emily Rodriguez Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Lucious Bailey
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Torben Flett Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Cody Perkins
Esteban Martinez Pro Edge MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
James Nakashima
JCBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Devin Nelson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Micah Sala
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ramirez Sahuarita BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 01:18
Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Noah Potts
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ragnar Fenwick Ares Peoria
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Philip Minette
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Loeza Redline Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Thor Fenwick
Ares Peoria
Clayton Young Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Sam Van Dong
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Bryce Olsen Citadel Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Iowa City
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Collin Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Torben Flett Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Case Towne
Element JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Francisco Wayne Fight Ready
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Edward Anaya
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Trejo Siege MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jessie Teague
Ares Peoria
Won by Walkover
Shannon Horn Ares Peoria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Markanthony Espinoza
Siege MMA
Joshua Alaniz Fight Ready Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 01:19
Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Trenton Youngs
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Ezra Brewer Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ragnar Fenwick Ares Peoria
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Albe Tremblay
Pro Edge MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Horn Ares Peoria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Benjamin Anderson
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Forman Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Dario Woods
Carlos Farias BJJ
Carlos Lopez JKD BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Torben Flett
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:53
Collin Brasfield Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Thomas Leppert
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 04:41
Tu'ufuli Reupenny Gracie Arizona
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Cody Perkins
Ian Ballantyne Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Edward Anaya
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Trejo Siege MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Son Dinh
Son Dinh
Won by Submission - 01:00
Brian Mooney Carlos Farias BJJ