Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Landyn Richardson
Valor
Won by Submission - 02:40
Araminta Dee Rivers BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Окончено
Layla Whitaker
Ricardo Cavalcanti Kansas
Breck Adams Marathon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Ashden Dinkel
Rivers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jeordy Ford Marathon MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Majd ALKHDAR
Marathon MMA
Xander Minton Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Rex Johnson
Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joy Copas Gf Team Kansas
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Окончено
Victoria Pruett
Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Won by Decision - 03:00
Everett Stone Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Cody Austin
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Reid Wonderly Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Окончено
Charlee Moretina
Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Brooks Johnson Glory MMA and Fitness Northland Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Ryan Sharp
Cast Iron BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Minton Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Kenneth Heath
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Braelon Ramos KCBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Sawyer Malleck
Marathon MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Jacob Ennis Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Окончено
Blaine Schwada
Rivers BJJ
Breck Adams Marathon MMA Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Окончено
Jaxon Bedel
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Makayla Welch Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Asher Darden
Mid America Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:18
Ophelia Stewart Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Zoë Boudreau
Marathon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Isenhour KCBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Nicholas Judy
Rivers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Araminta Dee Rivers BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Anthony Venegas Jr
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Baraa ALKHDAR Marathon MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Окончено
Hayden Fillingame
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Victoria Pruett Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Liliana Infante (Hernandez)
Gf Team Kansas
Genessa Fierro KCBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Kenneth Heath
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Braelon Ramos KCBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Eli Woods
Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Jace Riggs Rivers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Isaac Chilcoat
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Joy Copas Gf Team Kansas
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Ashden Dinkel
Rivers BJJ
Jeordy Ford Marathon MMA Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Окончено
Makayla Welch
Glory MMA & Fitness
Everett Stone Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Dominic Wlodarski
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jadyn Bedel Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Kylan Peel
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Kyo Alcaraz Glory MMA and Fitness Northland Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:23
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Zoë Boudreau
Marathon MMA
Won by Submission - 02:59
Austin Isenhour KCBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Kylan Peel
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Otto Reese Rivers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Kinnisyn McHenry
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Everett Sigman Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Jaxon Bedel
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Victoria Pruett Glory MMA and Fitness Northland
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155&-170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Calem Westover
Marathon MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Meatheany Marathon MMA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Trenton Floodberg
Marathon MMA
Sampson McLin Barry's Jujutsu Won by Submission - 00:37