Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Окончено
Lorenzo Gomez
Pro Edge MMA
Edward Monge One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Moira Mitchell
Madrid Jiu Jitsu
Chase Heath Infinite bjj and mma Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Zaira Pacheco
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Match was declared a draw
Jaxon Huynh GRACIE BARRA (USA) Match was declared a draw
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Окончено
Kaiden Edwards
One Love Grappling Arts
Xitlali Stadler Mako BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Eden Godwin
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marissa Martinez Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Emmy Cole
Studio 33
Irie Vargas Proving Ground MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Michael Gibson
-No academy
Devin Nelson Insurgent Fitness, LLC Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Окончено
Micah Mogush
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 01:12
Enzo Tek Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Luis Castro
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 02:36
Stephen Armijo Undisputed AZ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
Ilan Gutman
ZR Team California
ANDRE LAURINE Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
Ramon Lauro Arenas III
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Maverick Willis Bridge City Combat
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
James Mcdonald
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jovanny Velarde Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Allison Lancaster
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Propker 10th Planet West LA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Окончено
Johnny Wienke
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Owen Dieker One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Окончено
Malachi Bisaha
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 03:00
Berent Corley Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Alexander Wilkerson
Mako BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Dane Seely Sahuarita BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Окончено
Ian Higgins
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Won by points - 03:00
Kingston Henson One Love Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Ezequiel Tapia
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kingston Vargas Proving Ground MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Breylor Grout
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Luis Castro Alliance Eastlake
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Jacob J Benitez
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Adam Gonzales ONE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Daniel Grippaudo
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lamar Young
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Окончено
Luke Hand
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roman Castillo Pro Edge MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Окончено
Brayden Bawza
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Micah Mogush Gracie Barra Chandler
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Окончено
Nick Nabayan
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Irie Vargas Proving Ground MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
ETHAN PORTUGAL
Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
Won by Submission - 01:18
Leticia Pacheco Sahuarita BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Окончено
Briella Priebe
Proving Ground MMA
Alexander Degtjarjov Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Devin Nelson
Insurgent Fitness, LLC
Ryan Oñate Undisputed AZ Won by Submission - 04:44
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Micah Sala
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Ben Cole Studio 33
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Окончено
Kaiden Sanders
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Edward Monge One Love Grappling Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Jaxon Diamond
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 01:30
Jayden Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Окончено
Antonio Marquez
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - -1:00
Johnny Wienke Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy