Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Окончено
Andrew Simons
Sean Kent 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Окончено
Stephen Duncan
10th Planet Austin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Domenic Lowe JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Окончено
Thomas Harvey
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dillon Reardon John's Gym Liberty Hill
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Karey Winston
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Rhodes Strike and Submit Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
Окончено
Stewart Dewar
Cris Onion Black Widow MMA Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Окончено
Kolt Marbach
Fighteria
Won by Submission - 04:17
Ethan Odness JJ Machado Austin
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-53
Окончено
Madison Guinn
W4R training center
Won by Submission - 01:39
Darby Pelton 10th Planet Austin
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Окончено
Andrew Simons
Sean Kent 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Окончено
Ben Wooten
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 02:25
Dustin Mata Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Ian Salamon
Illini BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Osborne Cooper MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Окончено
Conor Bechly
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alan Gibson Strike and Submit Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-54
Окончено
Erica Zendell
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Won by Submission - 02:21
Sarah Rossig IFA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Окончено
Ricardo Marin
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Hernandez 10th Planet Austin
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Окончено
Matt Ng
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Won by Submission - 01:51
Cris Onion Black Widow MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-48
Окончено
Sehrish Sohel
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Samantha Gomez Black Widow MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Valentin Cantu
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Leal Integracao Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Michael McCray
Won by Submission - 02:17
Willie Vega JJ Machado Austin
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Окончено
Chasca Ortega
Sugarland MMA
Won by Submission - 02:47
Bret Boyd 10th Planet Austin
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-57
Окончено
D'Andre Brown
Apex Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Syrus Cera Paragon JJ Academy Austin
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Окончено
Hunter Males
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Turcios Black Widow MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
David Urena
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Joseph Donnell Black Widow MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
IB Olusanya
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:36
Michael Mellenthin Genesis Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
Окончено
Ambrosia Allred
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ken'Rica Drake BVMMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Окончено
Alberto Flores
Integrated Fighting Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Yazen Almusaffar Black Widow MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Lorenzo Cuenca
10th Planet Austin
Nasif McPherson Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Окончено
Ben Wooten
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:02
Samuel Billew Fighteria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
Ethan Odness
JJ Machado Austin
Dylan Liesmann John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Sam Lynch
10th Planet Austin
Jean-James Kubacak Black Widow MMA Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-51
Окончено
Oscar Ramirez
Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
John Miracle Diaz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Antonio Cruz
ASF/Lovato
Cody Rhodes Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-55
Окончено
Madison Guinn
W4R training center
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sarah Rossig IFA Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
Окончено
Kasandra Martinez
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Won by points - 05:00
Jude Bakeer Integrated Fighting Arts