Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Madalaya Salgado
John's Gym Georgetown
Jax Jameson Valverde Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Окончено
Felicity Hernandez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:20
Octavio Garza
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
David Martinez
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Noah Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Окончено
John Alvarado
Apex Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Weintraub 10th Planet Austin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Everett Chapman
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Nico Robles Intergracao Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Isaiah Mendoza
Dion Moradi Select Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
McKinley Logsdon
JJ Machado Austin
Mason Smith John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Окончено
Jackson Adame-Covey
Won by Submission - 00:11
Octavio Garza
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Окончено
Gadiel Hernandez
TwinWolvesMMA
Brooke LeMasters John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Mateo Palacios
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Glasshagel JJ Machado Austin
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Johnny LeMasters
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Pierce Logsdon JJ Machado Austin
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Окончено
Francisco Limon
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 03:59
Gavin Dixon Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Adalia Hartley
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Chase Harris Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Окончено
David Martinez
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Brooke LeMasters John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 01:35
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-13
Окончено
Edgar Soto
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Won by points - 05:00
Jeffrey Brady II TOTL Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jessie Jo Ogden
JJ Machado Austin
Won by Walkover
Jackson Dyer Gracie Barra Bastrop
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Andrew Smith
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Isman Brady Foster self defense academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
7-23
Окончено
Scott Pelzel
The Darkside
Won by points - 05:00
Johnathan Lackwood Integracao Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jessie Jo Ogden
JJ Machado Austin
Won by Walkover
Jackson Dyer Gracie Barra Bastrop
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Zachary Katz
Armory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Mancha Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-16
Окончено
Gabriel Litman
Integrated Fighting Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Willie Vega JJ Machado Austin
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Anayis Alvarez
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Siddharth Venkatesh John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Окончено
Gadiel Hernandez
TwinWolvesMMA
Noah Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Cade Reynolds
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Lawson Jackson Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Окончено
John Alvarado
Apex Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Weintraub 10th Planet Austin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Isaiah Mendoza
Dion Moradi Select Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Marshall Coldwell
Gracie Barra South Austin
Unknown User Gracie Barra Bastrop Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Johnny LeMasters
John's Gym Georgetown
Chase Harris Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Vivienne Chapman
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dominic Toney-Fredericks Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Everett Chapman
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Nico Robles Intergracao Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Окончено
Maxine Garrison
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Barnhardt Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Ryder Ogden
JJ Machado Austin
Won by Submission - 00:15
Edie Sprague Paragon JJ Academy Austin