Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
James Earl
Gracie Humaita
Jason Edwards Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aron Ellis
Legacy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jason Edwards Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Oscar Marlow
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Jason Edwards Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Johnson Xu
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Jason Edwards Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
James Earl
Gracie Humaita
Aron Ellis Legacy Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Khoa Nguyen
FAIRFIELD MMA
Won by Walkover
Dan Shakespeare
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Billy Flevaris
Integrated Combat Centre
Khoa Nguyen FAIRFIELD MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aydin Akdneiz
Live Well Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Asatryan Movement Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gabriel Asatryan
Movement Martial Arts
Dan Shakespeare
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Dan Shakespeare
David Nguyen Integrated Combat Centre Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Billy Flevaris
Integrated Combat Centre
Steven Luu Integrated Combat Centre Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Ben Smith
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
Patrick Le Independent - AU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Окончено
Kaan Topal
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jack McCarthy Team Perosh MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jayden Davis Independent - AU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Окончено
Mikail Tamoz
Won by Submission - 01:52
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Окончено
Zack Higgins
SJJA Team
Abdul El Haouli Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Winston Bawden
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Noah Vella SJJA Team Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Окончено
Petros Karavolas
High Rollers
Aubrey Lubrin WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Daniel Temmerman
Legacy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Donaldson LEGACY
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Окончено
Olivia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jake Lapi High Rollers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Nektarios Karavolas
High Rollers
Annabelle Clifton Clube de Lutas Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Окончено
Karim Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 03:00
Wesley Bawden Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Radwan Mahmoud
Gracie humaita bankstown
Atticus Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN Won by Submission - 02:22
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sophia Masters Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Hunter Gardner
Team Anaconda BJJ & MMA
Fouad Kahla High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Leander Gagliardi
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Addison Del Rosario AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
CHRISTOPHER TACURI
Fight Club Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Heywood Australian Elite Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Daniel Elvers
Warrior World gym - Team fightbrothers
Won by Submission - 00:36
Leo Trinh 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Окончено
Arman Mokhtarian
Australian Top Team
Jack McCarthy Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Окончено
Aryan Aggarwal
Won by Submission - 02:46
Cha2x H Control bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Nektarios Karavolas High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Dimitri Boukouvalas
Won by Walkover
Kyle Taylor Axis BJJ NZ