Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Mohammad Arash
WNY MMA
Joseph Copeland Flow BJJ NY Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Winner from 1-8
Sean Fitzpatrick Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Bryce Augustine
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Gillette Haven Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Nicholas Newman
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Gray Hendershot Buffalo United Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
Ezekiel Valenzuela
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan TANG GRACIE SPORTS USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Fayez Abu-Manneh
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Paige Banks Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Окончено
Craig Young
WNY MMA
Shane Manley Bullet Proof Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-15
Окончено
David Titus
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:42
Mark DeVito Lake Effect Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Jacob Rodriquez
SAS Team Syracuse
Won by points - 03:50
Justin Hall Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Riley Webb
Shogun Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Elisha Davis Victor kettlebell and MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-14
Окончено
Russell Koster
Behring Jiu Jitsu New York
Won by Submission - 04:03
Winner from 10-12
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Окончено
Lucas Kaluza
Shogun Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:43
Bowen Brigham Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Landon Shevlin
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 02:03
Micah Barone Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
Lucca Barone
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Liliana Chiarizia Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Martin Mccolligan
Kabzeel Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Daniel Giummarra Kabzeel Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-16
Окончено
Zachary Captain
Hyannis Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Kuchis Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Окончено
Vera Middleton
Shogun Martial Arts
Stephen Dioguardi Shogun Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Mason Erhardt
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Paige Banks Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Окончено
Edmund York
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Magdalena Hernandez TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Окончено
Brittany Wilcox
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Shirah Kuhn Kabzeel Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Ian Torrey
Team Bear Hug
Won by Submission - 01:22
Riley Webb Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Окончено
David Putman
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Martin Baranski Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Evan Gillette
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Storrey Cathey Behring Jiu Jitsu New York Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Окончено
David Titus
Broome County Martial Arts
Nathan Anastasi Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School Won by Submission - 03:56
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Окончено
Joey Bolton
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Owen Grant Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Michael Birch
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ted Borowiak Lake Effect Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Mohammad Arash
WNY MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Hall Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Rikson Stanton
Oso Jiu Jitsu
Cody Fitzpatrick Roc martial arts Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Fayez Abu-Manneh
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Emily Tang GRACIE SPORTS USA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Riley Webb
Shogun Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Elisha Davis Victor kettlebell and MMA