Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Enoch Begg
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Oliver Gonzales FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Cyrus Adamson
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Noah Randall Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Brendan Hupf
Eric Da Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evalyn Mendoza Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Окончено
Arihanna Hall
Won by points - 03:00
Mary-Anne Hennessey Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Maddock Masutani
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Wirkkala Caio Terra Association
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Окончено
Julia WEBB
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Lincoln Cooper Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Brendan Hupf
Eric Da Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Wirkkala Caio Terra Association
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Окончено
Arihanna Hall
Won by points - 03:00
Mary-Anne Hennessey Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Maddock Masutani
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 00:42
Evalyn Mendoza Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
High Seas Wrestle-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Juan Rasmussen Danzig MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-66
Окончено
Jimmy Dolan
10th Planet Portland
Michael Wells Unaffiliated/No club Won by Submission - 04:45
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Dan Hernandez
Bryan Phillips Gracie Barra SW Portland Won by Submission - 02:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-53
Окончено
Kola Thompson
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tasha CLEVELAND The Base Vancouver
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-58
Окончено
Shawn Christensen
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Bourge Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Окончено
Andrew Gundlach
SBG
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Larmey Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Randall Wirkkala
Caio Terra Association
Wesley Cooper Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Alex Larmey
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Brian Buntjer Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Окончено
Paul Schaffer
Danzig MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Carlson FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Gavin Place
Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Laughlin FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-58
Окончено
Curtis Markle
Won by Submission - 02:59
Levi DeForest Caio Terra Association
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
Окончено
Ray Yagloski
Precision Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:08
Alexander Meier Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Unknown User
High Seas Wrestle-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Gorge Martinez Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-68
Окончено
Randall Wirkkala
Caio Terra Association
Tyron Chay Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-55
Окончено
Holland Mcgraw
Gracie Barra Renton
Colt O'Brien Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Окончено
Sylvester Balderrama
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tracy Danielson Caio Terra Association
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Окончено
Andrew Gundlach
SBG
Alex Larmey Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:18
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-69
Окончено
Tyron Chay
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 01:50
Josue Parra Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
James Dominguez
Maui Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Bourge Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Окончено
Scott Downs
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Yev Bessonov Forge Combat Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Shawn Christensen
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Levi DeForest Caio Terra Association