Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Lillian Salamone
Fenix BJJ
Autumn Provost Bazzani Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Grace Cassidy
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Finley Turner Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Окончено
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Kyle Da Silva Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
Rachel Ma
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Forrest Cunha SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Tony Zamarro
Abusado Team
Won by points - 03:00
Chip Susca SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Gabriel Trott
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Jack Davis The Lab / Oteri BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Mason Hoage Nostos MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Окончено
Ava Chrestensen
Conquer Self Defense
Chase Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brock Samoisette Professional Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
John Marino
Start BJJ
Abel Burke The Lab / Oteri BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Joseph Medeiros
The Paradigm Academy
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Окончено
Matias Carreira
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 01:56
James Logan START BJJ NH
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Окончено
Jaxson Harmon
Nostos MMA
Cameron Tannler START BJJ NH Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Kyleigh McCarron
Professional Martial Arts Academy
Waylon Warfel Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Окончено
Preston Callahan
START BJJ NH
Won by points - 03:00
Grant Nadarajah The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Marlow Dayton
Central Maine Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dimitri Smalley Carll Clan BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Окончено
Calvin Ducharme
Conquer Self Defense
Daxton Solivan Start BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Grady Ducharme
Conquer Self Defense
Saoirse Crowley Brazil 021 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Braxton Munoz
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Julian Ivanoff Abusado Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Окончено
Hunter Gravel
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Taglieri Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Grayson Cote
Conquer Self Defense
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lillian Salamone Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Окончено
Roman Beaudreault
Gentle Art Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Окончено
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Caleb Girardin Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Mara-Jade Rhodes
Stonecoast BJJ
Rayna Desmond Conquer Self Defense Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Окончено
Evelyn Donovan
Defensive Edge
Chase Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:55
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Helena Meirinho
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Meg Gleasner Flow BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Abel Tidswell
CMBJJ
Won by Submission
Abel Smith Binda Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Autumn Provost
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Bosco Defensive Edge Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ryan Gilligan
Team Flo
Shawn Melanson New England United Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Tony Zamarro
Abusado Team
Won by points - 03:00
Chip Susca SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Ryan Deluca
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Vaughn Gerrish Nostos MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Kevin Malloy
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Bryan Clement Flow BJJ