Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
Окончено
Peter Tonuzi
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Isaiah Grant Renzo Gracie Middletown Won by Submission - 04:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Окончено
Allen Mays
BETA ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Elinski Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Matthew DiIorio
Quintella MMA
James Vanosdol 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-76
Окончено
Kirill Kogos
Caio Terra Academy
Won by points - 05:00
John Zaput sdfgklsdfg
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Окончено
Ermek Alishev
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Justin Duff Team Balance Won by Submission - 04:31
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-69
Окончено
Natalya Gorbachik
Daniel Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:22
Amie Garcia Renzo Gracie Pocono
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Окончено
Bert Weg
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
Dan Marino Endgame BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Окончено
Jason Canamaso
Fort Washington United
Ross Motta American MMA&Wrestling Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kyle Shanks
The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Won by Walkover
Joseph Landi Korfhage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Daniel Candelaria
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Nickolaii Rodriguez Semper Fi MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Окончено
Victor Skoczylas
CTA NYC
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Herbst ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Окончено
Matthew Weinberg
Semper Fi
Won by Submission - 03:39
Jake Mcgee Alliance Pennsylvania
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Окончено
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 02:08
Matthew DiIorio Quintella MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-61
Окончено
Mark Henrion
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Nathan Otte ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Окончено
Paul Cosenza
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Patrick Dorsey SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Окончено
CJ Berkheimer
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Flores Berks County BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Окончено
Mason Forer
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Aimane Oueldaissa Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-79
Окончено
Drew Schlegel
The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Wingate The Lab Easton
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Окончено
James Vanosdol
10th Planet Bethlehem
Kyle Shanks The Grappling Club Brooklyn Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Окончено
Matthew Forney
Osagame
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Auer Team Balance - Baltimore
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Окончено
Chris Pauly
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Custodia Hellfish MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-70
Окончено
Brittany Walker
North Star MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Bri Parker SAS Philadelphia BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
Окончено
Isaiah Grant
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Won by points - 05:00
Donald Williams Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Окончено
Tom Masciantonio
Harleysville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Stephen Elinski Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Окончено
Cade Berardelli
Webb MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Travis Wilkinson Deep Water BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Окончено
Eric Thomas
Osagame Martial Arts
Xavier Jones Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Окончено
Gabriel Grijo
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Saige Gomez Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-72
Окончено
Juan Estrada
Bayshore bjj
Won by Submission - 02:48
Rick Larsen Deep Water BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Окончено
Paul DePompeo
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:00
Daniel Valdez Deep Water BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-77
Окончено
Angel Burgos
Harleysville BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kirill Kogos Caio Terra Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-71
Окончено
Julia Haggerty
352 Jitsu
Natalya Gorbachik Daniel Gracie Won by Submission - 02:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Окончено
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
James Vanosdol 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 01:06