Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Окончено
Jaxon Rambo
Team Passos BJJ
Nikolai Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Michael McGrath
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Lucas Rambo Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tristan TANG
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Won by Walkover
Nathan Nim Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Alexa Yatsko
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:08
Aalycia Robinson Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Окончено
Benjamin Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Lathan Younkers World Class Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Ethan Palacios
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by Submission - 01:09
Noah Figueroa SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Окончено
Jeffrey Gessner
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Jimmy Mitkowski BFC MMA / Tom DeBlass BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Matt O’Donnell
NJMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brian Guevara Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Luca Tomassian
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Takeo Dawson Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Окончено
Karlina Jones
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Raymond Bates Tri State G13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Lucas Rambo
Team Passos BJJ
Kellan Dellacona Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Окончено
Leo Hartman
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Max Hartman Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Окончено
Haiden Coulter
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jonah Cavallucci Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Maria Morgan
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Liam Ray Lancaster BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Окончено
Zedic Nickerson III
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 00:13
Derek Aydelott Harleysville BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Окончено
Samuel Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Farr TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Luke Cannon
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ryan Bates Tri State G13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Окончено
Henry Towarnicki
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Bella Roseau SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Shada Alattili
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Matthew Moore PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Aiden McFetridge
Hart BJJ
Mason Wilson Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Окончено
Chase-Marie Gallagher
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Emily Gulden South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-19
Окончено
Olivia Boyle
MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:45
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
William Murray
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Mahmoud Abdelghani Tri State G13 Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Окончено
Daniel Kachelries
Lancaster BJJ
Brendan Dunleavy TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Noah Figueroa
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Cannon Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Madison George
North Star MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Gibson Lancaster BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Giovani D'Amico
Endgame BJJ
Won by Walkover
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Окончено
Sean Taylor
Gracie 717
Won by Submission - 00:13
Devyn Witcher Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sakara Hylton
Sheridan BJJ
Amanda Perez Sheridan BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Окончено
Mady Otis
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Jacob McCullin Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Окончено
Max Hartman
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mason Madlin The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Окончено
Amina Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Nikolai Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36