Всего медалей
128 Золото
124 Серебро
78 Бронза
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Emily Parkes
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Mixed) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
4
Jake Tomisich
Immersion MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Will Sun
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Max Gerasimov
Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
3
Flynn Liandouw Australia
4
Will Sun
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Max Gerasimov
Pro-Fitness MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Sophie Gamble
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Ammar Goletic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Donnie Lilliu
XFC - Australian Top Team
5
Xavier Connor
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Rebekah Milford
Immersion MMA
7
Spencer Occhietti
XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Spencer Occhietti
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
4
Mikhail Korotovskii
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Connor Marinopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
5
Tom Davidson
Absolute MMA
6
Abdulridha Al-Dhufari
Australian Elite Team
7
Nicolas Dzierbicki
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Paul Giang
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Ryan Malik
Immersion MMA
6
Quinn Roberts
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Thomas Smith
DC AUSTRALIA
51
Sami Hassoun
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
52
Karl Callea
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
53
Hussain Mishare
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
54
Kristien Nell
Team Sparta
55
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
56
Wilson Tan
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
57
Timothy Lim
Australian Elite Team
58
Luke Corallo
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
59
Evan Lewis
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
60
Lewis Giuffre
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
61
Mark Rasulo
Australian Elite Team
62
Shervantha De Silva
Immersion MMA
63
Ben Jackson
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Brad Richardson
PMA Mixed Martial Arts
5
Edward Bowyer
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
6
Declan O’Connor
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Jared Clarke
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Jeshua Seet
EXTREME MMA
9
Charl Theron
Absolute MMA
10
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
11
William Gillam
Precision MMA & Conditioning
12
Jacob Mitchell
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
13
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
14
Eden Nennstiel
Peninsula MMA
15
Lachlan Moore
Limitless MMA
16
Marko Dronjic
THE BASE SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
16
Joshua Howden
Australian Elite Team
18
Sayed Mukbel
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
19
Josh Cogo
Australian Elite Team
20
Nathan McMahon
Science of jiu jitsu
21
Elliot Conway
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
22
Ernest Ridgway
Bear Cave BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
23
Liam Williams
Tsar Fight Club
23
Charbel Eid
Nakama BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Khyahm Harvey
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Brandon Wilson
Limitless MMA
5
Gentil Falkenbach
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
7
Andrew Carletti
Limitless MMA
8
Danny Hwang
Immersion MMA
9
Jordi Hankinson
10
Matt Wood
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
10
Samson Bryant
Concept Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
12
Ryde Love-Linay
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
13
Matthew Mission
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
14
Josh Pool
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
15
David Trutoiu
EXTREME MMA
16
Sam Penny
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
17
Eric Low
18
Mahmut Aytekin
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
19
Martin poltoranos
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
19
Peter Shand
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
21
Adam Bell
Trilemma Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Jay Pandey
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Cale Love-linay
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
10
Colin McKay
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
11
David Creaco
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
12
Anthony Barbaro
Evolution Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
13
Ahmed Elsawi
Australian Submission Academy
14
Nicholas Gaylor
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
15
dennis okot
XFC - Australian Top Team
16
Anthony Briffa
Limitless MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Josh Lourensz
XFC - Australian Top Team
5
Jackson Schipano
Limitless MMA
6
Job Pastor
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Jordan Buesselmann
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Jake Calleja
Besnek Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Jordan Muhaidat
Tsar Fight Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Tom Earle
Team Sparta
5
Connor Williams
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
6
Kale Vagnoni
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
7
Michael Brady
Redcat Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Jose Guterres
Peninsula MMA
9
Pedro Hercz Merlo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
10
Qutaibah Al-Atafi
Omega Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Thanh Tan Luong
Immersion MMA
5
James Carlson
Immersion MMA
6
Matthew Dennison
Cia Paulista Australia
7
Mahmoud Al mohamad
Cia Paulista Australia
8
Anthony Joy
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
PETE VANDERGULIK
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Shepparton
5
Jorge Duarte Benther
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Daniel Moore
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
5
Declan Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
7
Michael Tran
Nakama BJJ
8
Greg Hagi
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Justin Robertson
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
jeremy gebrael
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
tycen macumber
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Lucas Harding
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
8
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
9
Jack Patterson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
10
Alex Corallo
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
11
Hayden Kraan
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
5
Tom Connellan
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
6
Igor Malta
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
7
Unknown user
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
8
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Shaun Craddock
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Matt Howard
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Simon Hughes
Limitless MMA
5
Scott Barwick
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
5
Ruby Courtney
Limitless MMA
6
Tasia McLaughlin-Auora
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
7
Emily Ilic
EXTREME MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Ella Mackenzie
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Lisa Nguyen
Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Jamie Lim
Absolute MMA
5
Bailey Jackson
Adept MMA
6
Nicolas Dzierbicki
XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Lewis Canals
Australian Elite Team
5
Quinn Roberts
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
6
Justin Tey
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
5
Wani Alphonse
Resilience Training Centre
6
André Bland-Wallen
Border Grappling Club
7
Rowan Bourke
EXTREME MMA
8
Ata Karadavut
Team Sparta
9
Billy Edwards
XFC - Australian Top Team
10
Stephen Tao
10th Planet South Melbourne
– 10thplanet JJ
11
Ibrahim Kurban
Australian Elite Team
12
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
13
Mark Rasulo
Australian Elite Team
14
Belal Wahidi
XFC - Australian Top Team
15
Ciaran McElhinney
10th Planet South Melbourne
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Kade Benham
Border Grappling Club
5
Clement Lambert
Absolute MMA
5
Declan O’Connor
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Daniel Willis
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Sayed Mukbel
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
7
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
7
Sushen Porter
Absolute MMA
8
Jeshua Seet
EXTREME MMA
8
Marko Dronjic
THE BASE SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
8
Pablo arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jordan Harris
Stewart Moulden
10
Dalton Mitchell
INFINITE MMA
10
Unknown user
Cabra Kai Academy
11
Edward Bowyer
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
11
Jonathan Wong
AbsoluteMMA
12
Solomon Arima
XFC - Australian Top Team
12
Liam Jackson
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
13
Patrick Xuereb
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
13
Kenny Yeoh
Absolute MMA
14
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
14
Blake Parkinson
Border Grappling Club
15
William Gillam
Precision MMA & Conditioning
15
Josef Cooke
Studio Health & Fitness Moe
16
Joshua Howden
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
David Trutoiu
EXTREME MMA
5
Andrew Carletti
Limitless MMA
6
Tomas Antonelli
DC AUSTRALIA
7
Josh Pool
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Bilguun Erdene
Absolute MMA
9
Adam Bell
Trilemma Grappling
10
Martin poltoranos
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
11
Mahmut Aytekin
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
12
Riley Love
Pro-Fitness MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Henry Starkins
Absolute MMA
5
Steven Walsh
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
6
David Ballard
Australian Elite Team
7
Chris Jaskiewicz
Adept MMA
8
Colin McKay
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
9
dennis okot
XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Michael Brady
Redcat Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Minh Duong
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Connor Williams
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Thanh Tan Luong
Immersion MMA
5
James Carlson
Immersion MMA
6
Anthony Joy
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Noel Morales
Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Lakshan Herathge
Mint Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Guy Erskine
INFINITE MMA
5
Jawad Rajabi
XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Harry Adams
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Daniel Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
6
reuben mitchell
Absolute MMA
7
Mujtaba Rajabi
XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Rio Iskandar
Absolute MMA
5
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
6
Jayden Moorfoot
Control bjj
7
Claas Kintzel
Absolute MMA
8
Bryce Tinley
Border Grappling Club
9
Greg Hagi
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
10
Eden Nennstiel
Peninsula MMA
11
Frank Lekkas
Technique Jiu Jitsu
11
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Reuben Friedlander
10th Planet - Melbourne
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Aaron Khominsky
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Danny Stuart-cummins
Australian Elite Team
7
Jack Patterson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
8
tycen macumber
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Hu-wen Chew
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
10
Deren Yuksel
Mint Martial Arts
11
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
12
Sam Penny
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
13
jeremy gebrael
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
14
Peter Shand
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
15
Lucas Harding
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
5
Billy Gatt
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Nathan Barnes
Peninsula MMA
7
Tom Connellan
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
8
Luke Molesworth
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Jordan Rawaqa
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Adam Hatchard
Australian Elite Team
9
Dean Kotsinadelis
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Justin Wright
Absolute MMA
5
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Danniel Eyar
10th planet
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Hugh Ross
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
6
Brodie Moore
Hybrid Training Centre
7
Jayden Stewart
Academy Jiu Jitsu
8
chris lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
9
Zachery Ayman
Absolute MMA
10
Unknown user
Australian Submission Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
5
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
6
Reade Paynter
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
6
Jared Jones
EXTREME MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Jorge Alvarez
Absolute MMA
5
Steve Tooley
Border Grappling Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Angelica Silva
5
Ruby Courtney
Limitless MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -165 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Ernest Ridgway
Bear Cave BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Eden Nennstiel
Peninsula MMA
5
Jasper Koop
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
5
Edward Bowyer
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
PETE VANDERGULIK
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Shepparton
5
Shaun Case
Team Sparta
5
Unknown user
Academy Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Adult
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
5
Eden Nennstiel
Peninsula MMA
5
Jack Robyns
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
5
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
5
Danniel Eyar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Adam Bell
Trilemma Grappling
9
Bryce Tinley
Border Grappling Club
9
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
9
Kade Benham
Border Grappling Club
9
William Beck
XFC - Australian Top Team
9
Mustafa Altunbas
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Sebastian Bouzamayor
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
9
Diellon Lihari
Absolute MMA
17
Belal Wahidi
XFC - Australian Top Team
17
John Murphy
Australian Elite Team
17
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
17
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
17
Bilguun Erdene
Absolute MMA
17
Jayden Stewart
Academy Jiu Jitsu
17
Ari Pianta
Absolute MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
5
Healy Poked
Absolute MMA
9
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
9
Shona Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu